|
1. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.900 (11.900) | [2] 27.450 (15.550) | [3] 41.060 (13.610) | [4] 54.119 (13.059) | [5] 1:07.422 (13.303) | [6] 1:21.013 (13.591) | [7] 1:34.253 (13.240) | [8] 1:46.035 (11.782) | [9] 1:57.232 (11.197) | [10] 2:08.242 (11.010) | [11] 2:19.412 (11.170) | [12] 2:30.719 (11.307) | [13] 2:42.180 (11.461) | [14] 2:53.422 (11.243) Official Finish Time: 2:53.422 |
|
2 |
(4) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:53.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.845 (11.845) | [2] 27.850 (16.005) | [3] 41.443 (13.593) | [4] 54.398 (12.955) | [5] 1:07.799 (13.401) | [6] 1:21.324 (13.525) | [7] 1:34.489 (13.165) | [8] 1:46.124 (11.635) | [9] 1:57.372 (11.248) | [10] 2:08.322 (10.950) | [11] 2:19.453 (11.131) | [12] 2:30.818 (11.365) | [13] 2:42.302 (11.484) | [14] 2:53.502 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 2:53.502 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.904 (11.904) | [2] 27.630 (15.726) | [3] 41.294 (13.664) | [4] 54.273 (12.979) | [5] 1:07.666 (13.393) | [6] 1:21.191 (13.525) | [7] 1:34.440 (13.249) | [8] 1:46.350 (11.910) | [9] 1:57.629 (11.279) | [10] 2:08.650 (11.021) | [11] 2:19.754 (11.104) | [12] 2:30.951 (11.197) | [13] 2:42.475 (11.524) | [14] 2:53.633 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 2:53.633 |
|
4 |
(5) |
189. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.612 (11.612) | [2] 27.406 (15.794) | [3] 41.207 (13.801) | [4] 54.182 (12.975) | [5] 1:07.549 (13.367) | [6] 1:21.086 (13.537) | [7] 1:34.347 (13.261) | [8] 1:46.275 (11.928) | [9] 1:57.488 (11.213) | [10] 2:08.539 (11.051) | [11] 2:19.651 (11.112) | [12] 2:31.000 (11.349) | [13] 2:42.893 (11.893) | [14] 2:54.182 (11.290) Official Finish Time: 2:54.182 |
|
5 |
(2) |
100. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.720 (11.720) | [2] 27.991 (16.271) | [3] 41.614 (13.623) | [4] 54.492 (12.878) | [5] 1:07.947 (13.455) | [6] 1:21.449 (13.502) | [7] 1:34.666 (13.217) | [8] 1:46.519 (11.853) | [9] 1:57.842 (11.323) | [10] 2:08.907 (11.065) | [11] 2:19.914 (11.007) | [12] 2:31.209 (11.295) | [13] 2:43.001 (11.792) | [14] 2:54.324 (11.324) Official Finish Time: 2:54.324 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
12. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:37.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.337 (11.337) | [2] 25.458 (14.121) | [3] 39.009 (13.551) | [4] 51.042 (12.033) | [5] 1:01.629 (10.587) | [6] 1:12.089 (10.460) | [7] 1:22.856 (10.767) | [8] 1:33.450 (10.594) | [9] 1:43.976 (10.526) | [10] 1:54.458 (10.482) | [11] 2:05.075 (10.617) | [12] 2:15.767 (10.692) | [13] 2:26.713 (10.946) | [14] 2:37.099 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 2:37.099 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:37.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.714 (10.714) | [2] 25.075 (14.361) | [3] 38.353 (13.278) | [4] 50.832 (12.479) | [5] 1:01.484 (10.652) | [6] 1:11.974 (10.490) | [7] 1:22.657 (10.683) | [8] 1:33.348 (10.691) | [9] 1:43.858 (10.510) | [10] 1:54.342 (10.484) | [11] 2:04.941 (10.599) | [12] 2:15.650 (10.709) | [13] 2:26.723 (11.073) | [14] 2:37.513 (10.791) Official Finish Time: 2:37.513 |
|
3 |
(3) |
171. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:38.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.414 (11.414) | [2] 25.610 (14.196) | [3] 39.111 (13.501) | [4] 51.172 (12.061) | [5] 1:01.746 (10.574) | [6] 1:12.173 (10.427) | [7] 1:22.927 (10.754) | [8] 1:33.510 (10.583) | [9] 1:44.031 (10.521) | [10] 1:54.493 (10.462) | [11] 2:05.194 (10.701) | [12] 2:16.111 (10.917) | [13] 2:27.436 (11.325) | [14] 2:38.749 (11.313) Official Finish Time: 2:38.749 |
|
4 |
(4) |
172. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.064 (11.064) | [2] 25.236 (14.172) | [3] 38.622 (13.386) | [4] 51.142 (12.520) | [5] 1:02.086 (10.944) | [6] 1:12.546 (10.460) | [7] 1:23.319 (10.773) | [8] 1:33.826 (10.507) | [9] 1:44.263 (10.437) | [10] 1:54.672 (10.409) | [11] 2:05.544 (10.872) | [12] 2:16.718 (11.174) | [13] 2:28.624 (11.906) | [14] 2:40.351 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 2:40.351 |
|
5 |
(5) |
192. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
2:46.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.883 (10.883) | [2] 25.051 (14.168) | [3] 38.455 (13.404) | [4] 50.951 (12.496) | [5] 1:01.951 (11.000) | [6] 1:12.348 (10.397) | [7] 1:23.149 (10.801) | [8] 1:33.838 (10.689) | [9] 1:44.549 (10.711) | [10] 1:55.911 (11.362) | [11] 2:07.839 (11.928) | [12] 2:20.501 (12.662) | [13] 2:33.530 (13.029) | [14] 2:46.227 (12.697) Official Finish Time: 2:46.227 |
|
6 |
(6) |
26. |
SVIATUN Maria |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
2:51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.188 (11.188) | [2] 25.312 (14.124) | [3] 38.776 (13.464) | [4] 51.228 (12.452) | [5] 1:02.430 (11.202) | [6] 1:12.996 (10.566) | [7] 1:23.820 (10.824) | [8] 1:34.984 (11.164) | [9] 1:46.792 (11.808) | [10] 1:58.936 (12.144) | [11] 2:11.477 (12.541) | [12] 2:24.693 (13.216) | [13] 2:38.995 (14.302) | [14] 2:51.752 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 2:51.752 |
|