|
1. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
171. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:40.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.063 (11.063) | [2] 25.106 (14.043) | [3] 38.042 (12.936) | [4] 50.357 (12.315) | [5] 1:02.394 (12.037) | [6] 1:13.474 (11.080) | [7] 1:24.051 (10.577) | [8] 1:35.003 (10.952) | [9] 1:46.074 (11.071) | [10] 1:56.930 (10.856) | [11] 2:07.544 (10.614) | [12] 2:18.238 (10.694) | [13] 2:29.263 (11.025) | [14] 2:40.942 (11.679) Official Finish Time: 2:40.942 |
|
2 |
(5) |
192. |
MYKHALCHUK Diana |
UKR |
|
2:43.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.948 (10.948) | [2] 24.960 (14.012) | [3] 37.891 (12.931) | [4] 50.192 (12.301) | [5] 1:02.194 (12.002) | [6] 1:13.182 (10.988) | [7] 1:23.948 (10.766) | [8] 1:34.869 (10.921) | [9] 1:45.934 (11.065) | [10] 1:57.342 (11.408) | [11] 2:08.789 (11.447) | [12] 2:20.094 (11.305) | [13] 2:31.538 (11.444) | [14] 2:43.078 (11.540) Official Finish Time: 2:43.078 |
|
3 |
(1) |
26. |
SVIATUN Maria |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
2:44.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.739 (10.739) | [2] 24.586 (13.847) | [3] 37.452 (12.866) | [4] 49.887 (12.435) | [5] 1:02.039 (12.152) | [6] 1:13.106 (11.067) | [7] 1:23.829 (10.723) | [8] 1:34.735 (10.906) | [9] 1:45.913 (11.178) | [10] 1:57.516 (11.603) | [11] 2:09.007 (11.491) | [12] 2:20.249 (11.242) | [13] 2:31.963 (11.714) | [14] 2:44.914 (12.951) Official Finish Time: 2:44.914 |
|
4 |
(2) |
101. |
SUROWIEC Marika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:49.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.881 (10.881) | [2] 24.817 (13.936) | [3] 37.732 (12.915) | [4] 50.086 (12.354) | [5] 1:02.216 (12.130) | [6] 1:13.491 (11.275) | [7] 1:24.300 (10.809) | [8] 1:35.052 (10.752) | [9] 1:46.222 (11.170) | [10] 1:57.496 (11.274) | [11] 2:10.209 (12.713) | [12] 2:23.092 (12.883) | [13] 2:36.363 (13.271) | [14] 2:49.926 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 2:49.926 |
|
5 |
(4) |
189. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.770 (10.770) | [2] 24.672 (13.902) | [3] 37.579 (12.907) | [4] 49.987 (12.408) | [5] 1:02.124 (12.137) | [6] 1:13.400 (11.276) | [7] 1:37.805 (24.405) | [8] 1:54.297 (16.492) | [9] 2:09.522 (15.225) | [10] 2:23.287 (13.765) | [11] 2:36.024 (12.737) | [12] 2:48.766 (12.742) | [13] 3:01.988 (13.222) | [14] 16:43:04.928 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
5. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:38.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.361 (11.361) | [2] 24.461 (13.100) | [3] 36.946 (12.485) | [4] 49.164 (12.218) | [5] 1:01.508 (12.344) | [6] 1:13.653 (12.145) | [7] 1:24.610 (10.957) | [8] 1:35.144 (10.534) | [9] 1:45.464 (10.320) | [10] 1:55.892 (10.428) | [11] 2:06.306 (10.414) | [12] 2:17.006 (10.700) | [13] 2:28.033 (11.027) | [14] 2:38.885 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 2:38.885 |
|
2 |
(6) |
12. |
TRYBUL Vera |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:39.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.497 (11.497) | [2] 24.567 (13.070) | [3] 37.062 (12.495) | [4] 49.277 (12.215) | [5] 1:01.632 (12.355) | [6] 1:13.747 (12.115) | [7] 1:24.816 (11.069) | [8] 1:35.438 (10.622) | [9] 1:45.776 (10.338) | [10] 1:56.167 (10.391) | [11] 2:07.016 (10.849) | [12] 2:17.558 (10.542) | [13] 2:28.756 (11.198) | [14] 2:39.501 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 2:39.501 |
|
3 |
(1) |
172. |
KROMIDO Yuliya |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:42.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.680 (11.680) | [2] 24.882 (13.202) | [3] 37.361 (12.479) | [4] 49.603 (12.242) | [5] 1:01.912 (12.309) | [6] 1:14.123 (12.211) | [7] 1:25.122 (10.999) | [8] 1:35.725 (10.603) | [9] 1:46.476 (10.751) | [10] 1:56.848 (10.372) | [11] 2:07.715 (10.867) | [12] 2:18.960 (11.245) | [13] 2:30.810 (11.850) | [14] 2:42.485 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 2:42.485 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
HAINO Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.704 (11.704) | [2] 24.772 (13.068) | [3] 37.261 (12.489) | [4] 49.470 (12.209) | [5] 1:01.779 (12.309) | [6] 1:13.951 (12.172) | [7] 1:25.005 (11.054) | [8] 1:35.700 (10.695) | [9] 1:46.445 (10.745) | [10] 1:57.303 (10.858) | [11] 2:08.460 (11.157) | [12] 2:19.865 (11.405) | [13] 2:31.576 (11.711) | [14] 2:42.744 (11.168) Official Finish Time: 2:42.744 |
|
5 |
(2) |
100. |
KISIELEWSKA Dorota |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:47.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.924 (11.924) | [2] 25.000 (13.076) | [3] 37.483 (12.483) | [4] 49.680 (12.197) | [5] 1:02.015 (12.335) | [6] 1:14.264 (12.249) | [7] 1:25.300 (11.036) | [8] 1:35.932 (10.632) | [9] 1:46.763 (10.831) | [10] 1:57.989 (11.226) | [11] 2:09.841 (11.852) | [12] 2:22.347 (12.506) | [13] 2:35.269 (12.922) | [14] 2:47.300 (12.031) Official Finish Time: 2:47.300 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
TAWREL Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.439 (11.439) | [2] 24.680 (13.241) | [3] 37.143 (12.463) | [4] 49.368 (12.225) | [5] 1:01.728 (12.360) | [6] 1:13.731 (12.003) | [7] 1:24.724 (10.993) | [8] 1:35.323 (10.599) | [9] 1:45.652 (10.329) | [10] 1:56.022 (10.370) | [11] 2:07.186 (11.164) | [12] 2:19.691 (12.505) | [13] 2:33.603 (13.912) | [14] 2:47.398 (13.796) Official Finish Time: 2:47.398 |
|