|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:34.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.384 (14.384) | [2] 25.678 (11.294) | [3] 36.669 (10.991) | [4] 46.545 (9.876) | [5] 55.877 (9.332) | [6] 1:05.214 (9.337) | [7] 1:14.732 (9.518) | [8] 1:24.715 (9.983) | [9] 1:34.492 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 1:34.492 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 25.428 (11.220) | [3] 36.376 (10.948) | [4] 46.503 (10.127) | [5] 56.036 (9.533) | [6] 1:05.443 (9.407) | [7] 1:15.152 (9.709) | [8] 1:25.049 (9.897) | [9] 1:34.569 (9.520) Official Finish Time: 1:34.569 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.710 (11.132) | [3] 36.841 (11.131) | [4] 46.782 (9.941) | [5] 56.655 (9.873) | [6] 1:06.631 (9.976) | [7] 1:16.606 (9.975) | [8] 1:26.961 (10.355) | [9] 1:37.390 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 1:37.390 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 25.710 (11.188) | [3] 36.480 (10.770) | [4] 46.588 (10.108) | [5] 1:07.337 (20.749) | [6] 1:19.638 (12.301) | [7] 1:32.104 (12.466) | [8] 1:45.444 (13.340) | [9] 2:04.407 (18.963) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.571 (11.260) | [3] 36.567 (10.996) | [4] 46.656 (10.089) | [5] 56.747 (10.091) | [6] 1:06.448 (9.701) | [7] 1:16.135 (9.687) | [8] 1:26.108 (9.973) | [9] 1:35.989 (9.881) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 337 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.497 (14.497) | [2] 24.900 (10.403) | [3] 35.157 (10.257) | [4] 45.229 (10.072) | [5] 55.452 (10.223) | [6] 1:05.896 (10.444) | [7] 1:16.673 (10.777) | [8] 1:27.474 (10.801) | [9] 1:38.131 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:38.131 |
|
- |
(2) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 338 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.445 (14.445) | [2] 24.165 (9.720) | [3] 34.338 (10.173) | [4] 44.403 (10.065) | [5] 54.609 (10.206) | [6] 1:04.822 (10.213) | [7] 1:15.189 (10.367) | [8] 1:25.837 (10.648) | [9] 1:36.351 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 1:36.351 |
|
2 |
(3) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:38.653 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.920 (17.920) | [2] 27.647 (9.727) | [3] 37.232 (9.585) | [4] 46.901 (9.669) | [5] 56.686 (9.785) | [6] 1:06.866 (10.180) | [7] 1:17.654 (10.788) | [8] 1:28.144 (10.490) | [9] 1:38.653 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:38.653 |
|
3 |
(2) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:39.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.045 (14.045) | [2] 24.067 (10.022) | [3] 34.228 (10.161) | [4] 44.256 (10.028) | [5] 54.511 (10.255) | [6] 1:05.077 (10.566) | [7] 1:16.128 (11.051) | [8] 1:27.680 (11.552) | [9] 1:39.173 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 1:39.173 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:40.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.518 (13.518) | [2] 24.030 (10.512) | [3] 34.804 (10.774) | [4] 45.229 (10.425) | [5] 55.918 (10.689) | [6] 1:06.800 (10.882) | [7] 1:18.028 (11.228) | [8] 1:29.381 (11.353) | [9] 1:40.461 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:40.461 |
|
|
RACE: 339 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:44.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 26.410 (10.879) | [3] 37.342 (10.932) | [4] 48.381 (11.039) | [5] 59.368 (10.987) | [6] 1:10.561 (11.193) | [7] 1:21.796 (11.235) | [8] 1:33.170 (11.374) | [9] 1:44.354 (11.184) Official Finish Time: 1:44.354 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |