|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 26.455 (11.299) | [3] 37.135 (10.680) | [4] 47.545 (10.410) | [5] 57.472 (9.927) | [6] 1:07.575 (10.103) | [7] 1:17.378 (9.803) | [8] 1:27.405 (10.027) | [9] 1:36.506 (9.101) Official Finish Time: 1:36.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.987 (14.987) | [2] 26.365 (11.378) | [3] 36.779 (10.414) | [4] 47.149 (10.370) | [5] 57.332 (10.183) | [6] 1:07.545 (10.213) | [7] 1:17.528 (9.983) | [8] 1:27.526 (9.998) | [9] 1:36.571 (9.045) Official Finish Time: 1:36.571 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.793 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 14.867 (14.867) | [2] 26.204 (11.337) | [3] 36.948 (10.744) | [4] 48.791 (11.843) | [5] 58.759 (9.968) | [6] 1:08.597 (9.838) | [7] 1:19.117 (10.520) | [8] 1:30.649 (11.532) | [9] 1:41.793 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:41.793 |
|
- |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.938 (14.938) | [2] 26.282 (11.344) | [3] 37.023 (10.741) | [4] 57.762 (20.739) | [5] 1:16.130 (18.368) | [6] 1:31.632 (15.502) | [7] 1:44.927 (13.295) | [8] 1:58.571 (13.644) | [9] 10:10:39.919 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 30.698 (13.707) | [3] 43.914 (13.216) | [4] 56.196 (12.282) | [5] 1:07.150 (10.954) | [6] 1:17.329 (10.179) | [7] 1:27.116 (9.787) | [8] 1:36.763 (9.647) | [9] 1:46.157 (9.394) Official Finish Time: 1:46.157 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:46.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.104 (17.104) | [2] 30.753 (13.649) | [3] 44.049 (13.296) | [4] 56.254 (12.205) | [5] 1:07.291 (11.037) | [6] 1:17.460 (10.169) | [7] 1:27.244 (9.784) | [8] 1:36.896 (9.652) | [9] 1:46.223 (9.327) Official Finish Time: 1:46.223 |
|
3 |
(4) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:46.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.218 (17.218) | [2] 30.861 (13.643) | [3] 44.182 (13.321) | [4] 56.371 (12.189) | [5] 1:07.411 (11.040) | [6] 1:17.607 (10.196) | [7] 1:27.341 (9.734) | [8] 1:36.971 (9.630) | [9] 1:46.288 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 1:46.288 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.408 (17.408) | [2] 30.995 (13.587) | [3] 44.311 (13.316) | [4] 56.540 (12.229) | [5] 1:07.529 (10.989) | [6] 1:17.703 (10.174) | [7] 1:27.494 (9.791) | [8] 1:37.223 (9.729) | [9] 1:47.948 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:47.948 |
|