|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.442 (20.442) | [2] 36.669 (16.227) | [3] 49.014 (12.345) | [4] 59.450 (10.436) | [5] 1:09.028 (9.578) | [6] 1:18.463 (9.435) | [7] 1:28.082 (9.619) | [8] 1:37.919 (9.837) | [9] 1:48.285 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:48.204 |
|
2 |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.397 (20.397) | [2] 36.455 (16.058) | [3] 49.181 (12.726) | [4] 59.525 (10.344) | [5] 1:09.277 (9.752) | [6] 1:18.937 (9.660) | [7] 1:28.869 (9.932) | [8] 1:38.811 (9.942) | [9] 1:49.047 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:49.001 |
|
3 |
(1) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.270 (20.270) | [2] 36.315 (16.045) | [3] 48.939 (12.624) | [4] 59.300 (10.361) | [5] 1:08.984 (9.684) | [6] 1:19.174 (10.190) | [7] 1:29.379 (10.205) | [8] 1:39.317 (9.938) | [9] 1:49.168 (9.851) Official Finish Time: 1:49.132 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:50.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.163 (20.163) | [2] 36.202 (16.039) | [3] 49.150 (12.948) | [4] 59.757 (10.607) | [5] 1:09.510 (9.753) | [6] 1:19.191 (9.681) | [7] 1:29.257 (10.066) | [8] 1:39.612 (10.355) | [9] 1:50.148 (10.536) Official Finish Time: 1:50.023 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.640 (19.640) | [2] 33.231 (13.591) | [3] 45.906 (12.675) | [4] 56.265 (10.359) | [5] 1:06.530 (10.265) | [6] 1:16.355 (9.825) | [7] 1:26.026 (9.671) | [8] 1:35.742 (9.716) | [9] 1:45.302 (9.561) Official Finish Time: 1:45.302 |
|
2 |
(1) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.343 (19.343) | [2] 32.966 (13.623) | [3] 45.858 (12.892) | [4] 56.389 (10.531) | [5] 1:06.681 (10.292) | [6] 1:16.478 (9.797) | [7] 1:26.227 (9.749) | [8] 1:35.952 (9.725) | [9] 1:45.490 (9.539) Official Finish Time: 1:45.490 |
|
3 |
(2) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:45.594 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.505 (19.505) | [2] 33.114 (13.609) | [3] 46.044 (12.930) | [4] 56.680 (10.636) | [5] 1:06.947 (10.267) | [6] 1:16.666 (9.719) | [7] 1:26.360 (9.694) | [8] 1:36.106 (9.746) | [9] 1:45.594 (9.489) Official Finish Time: 1:45.594 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 27.040 (11.762) | [3] 38.643 (11.603) | [4] 49.143 (10.500) | [5] 58.927 (9.784) | [6] 1:09.140 (10.213) | [7] 1:19.142 (10.002) | [8] 1:29.115 (9.973) | [9] 1:38.746 (9.632) Official Finish Time: 1:38.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.240 (11.781) | [3] 38.690 (11.450) | [4] 49.279 (10.589) | [5] 59.000 (9.721) | [6] 1:09.478 (10.478) | [7] 1:19.630 (10.152) | [8] 1:29.841 (10.211) | [9] 1:39.689 (9.849) Official Finish Time: 1:39.689 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.141 (11.779) | [3] 38.911 (11.770) | [4] 49.443 (10.532) | [5] 59.270 (9.827) | [6] 1:09.305 (10.035) | [7] 1:19.560 (10.255) | [8] 1:30.088 (10.528) | [9] 1:40.873 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 1:40.873 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 27.403 (11.776) | [3] 38.919 (11.516) | [4] 48.942 (10.023) | [5] 58.882 (9.940) | [6] 1:09.147 (10.265) | [7] 1:21.536 (12.389) | [8] 1:34.810 (13.274) | [9] 1:48.911 (14.101) Official Finish Time: 1:48.911 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.021 (14.021) | [2] 24.290 (10.269) | [3] 34.725 (10.435) | [4] 45.387 (10.662) | [5] 56.116 (10.729) | [6] 1:07.114 (10.998) | [7] 1:17.902 (10.788) | [8] 1:28.217 (10.315) | [9] 1:38.015 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 1:38.015 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:38.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.190 (14.190) | [2] 24.425 (10.235) | [3] 34.878 (10.453) | [4] 45.497 (10.619) | [5] 56.239 (10.742) | [6] 1:07.233 (10.994) | [7] 1:18.115 (10.882) | [8] 1:28.337 (10.222) | [9] 1:38.417 (10.080) Official Finish Time: 1:38.417 |
|
3 |
(2) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:39.935 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.615 (13.615) | [2] 24.190 (10.575) | [3] 34.695 (10.505) | [4] 45.340 (10.645) | [5] 56.095 (10.755) | [6] 1:07.105 (11.010) | [7] 1:18.234 (11.129) | [8] 1:29.219 (10.985) | [9] 1:39.935 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:39.935 |
|