|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.614 (9.305) | [3] 25.602 (8.988) | [4] 34.836 (9.234) | [5] 44.035 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 44.035 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
MALISZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.437 (7.437) | [2] 16.756 (9.319) | [3] 25.741 (8.985) | [4] 34.945 (9.204) | [5] 44.107 (9.163) Official Finish Time: 44.107 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
44.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.610 (7.610) | [2] 16.919 (9.309) | [3] 25.877 (8.958) | [4] 35.077 (9.200) | [5] 44.213 (9.136) Official Finish Time: 44.213 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
FRANASZCZUK Jan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
46.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 17.295 (9.481) | [3] 26.637 (9.342) | [4] 36.409 (9.772) | [5] 46.186 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 46.186 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
67. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.147 (9.487) | [3] 26.232 (9.085) | [4] 35.597 (9.365) | [5] 45.109 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 45.109 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
45.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.480 (9.642) | [3] 26.740 (9.260) | [4] 36.112 (9.372) | [5] 45.416 (9.304) Official Finish Time: 45.416 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR-ORS |
|
45.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.870 (7.870) | [2] 17.731 (9.861) | [3] 27.025 (9.294) | [4] 36.484 (9.459) | [5] 45.738 (9.254) Official Finish Time: 45.738 |
|
4 |
(4) |
20. |
MIKHAILAU Uladzislau |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:07.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.271 (22.271) | [2] 34.025 (11.754) | [3] 43.800 (9.775) | [4] 53.841 (10.041) | [5] 1:07.117 (13.276) Official Finish Time: 1:07.117 |
|
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
46.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 17.429 (9.652) | [3] 26.916 (9.487) | [4] 36.543 (9.627) | [5] 46.161 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 46.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL-JUV |
|
46.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.083 (8.083) | [2] 17.874 (9.791) | [3] 27.261 (9.387) | [4] 36.976 (9.715) | [5] 46.654 (9.679) Official Finish Time: 46.654 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
DAMARATSKY Yahor |
BLR-MINSK |
|
49.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.739 (10.387) | [3] 28.848 (10.109) | [4] 39.144 (10.296) | [5] 49.431 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 49.431 |
|
4 |
(3) |
174. |
VOLKOV Anatolii |
UKR-KHV |
|
59.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.118 (9.954) | [3] 27.648 (9.530) | [4] 37.273 (9.625) | [5] 59.549 (22.276) Official Finish Time: 59.124 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
KOVALOV Bogdan |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.073 (8.073) | [2] 18.143 (10.070) | [3] 27.996 (9.853) | [4] 38.071 (10.075) | [5] 48.333 (10.262) Official Finish Time: 48.333 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
48.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.357 (8.357) | [2] 18.511 (10.154) | [3] 28.231 (9.720) | [4] 38.165 (9.934) | [5] 48.463 (10.298) Official Finish Time: 48.463 |
|