|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 26.516 (11.172) | [3] 36.571 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 36.571 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
36.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.687 (15.687) | [2] 26.656 (10.969) | [3] 36.766 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 36.766 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.768 (15.768) | [2] 26.914 (11.146) | [3] 36.825 (9.912) Official Finish Time: 36.825 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.076 (16.076) | [2] 27.090 (11.014) | [3] 37.189 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 37.189 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 25.136 (10.806) | [3] 35.708 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 35.708 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 26.302 (11.241) | [3] 37.319 (11.018) Official Finish Time: 37.319 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 26.956 (11.145) | [3] 37.733 (10.777) Official Finish Time: 37.733 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
44.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.631 (21.631) | [2] 33.561 (11.930) | [3] 44.950 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 44.950 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.513 (14.513) | [2] 25.289 (10.776) | [3] 35.737 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 35.737 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.094 (10.675) | [3] 35.848 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 35.848 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 25.716 (10.815) | [3] 36.481 (10.765) Official Finish Time: 36.481 |
|
4 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
37.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.205 (11.051) | [3] 37.408 (11.203) Official Finish Time: 37.408 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
35.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 25.764 (10.544) | [3] 35.159 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 35.159 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 26.411 (10.706) | [3] 35.883 (9.472) Official Finish Time: 35.883 |
|
3 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
45.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.140 (15.140) | [2] 25.648 (10.508) | [3] 45.208 (19.561) Official Finish Time: 45.208 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.083 (22.083) | [2] 35.472 (13.389) | [3] 46.438 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 46.438 |
|