|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.968 (17.968) | [2] 30.945 (12.977) | [3] 42.485 (11.540) | [4] 52.940 (10.455) | [5] 1:03.116 (10.176) | [6] 1:13.312 (10.196) | [7] 1:23.918 (10.606) | [8] 1:34.697 (10.779) | [9] 1:44.807 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 1:44.807 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.111 (18.111) | [2] 31.093 (12.982) | [3] 42.580 (11.487) | [4] 53.055 (10.475) | [5] 1:03.238 (10.183) | [6] 1:13.403 (10.165) | [7] 1:24.173 (10.770) | [8] 1:35.466 (11.293) | [9] 1:46.134 (10.669) Official Finish Time: 1:46.134 |
|
3 |
(1) |
48. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.145 (18.145) | [2] 31.132 (12.987) | [3] 42.766 (11.634) | [4] 53.264 (10.498) | [5] 1:03.409 (10.145) | [6] 1:13.534 (10.125) | [7] 1:24.410 (10.876) | [8] 1:35.448 (11.038) | [9] 1:46.445 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 1:46.445 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:56.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.260 (18.260) | [2] 31.328 (13.068) | [3] 42.993 (11.665) | [4] 53.485 (10.492) | [5] 1:04.304 (10.819) | [6] 1:16.382 (12.078) | [7] 1:29.409 (13.027) | [8] 1:43.040 (13.631) | [9] 1:56.676 (13.637) Official Finish Time: 1:56.676 |
|
|
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.136 (15.136) | [2] 25.749 (10.613) | [3] 36.541 (10.792) | [4] 47.861 (11.320) | [5] 59.449 (11.588) | [6] 1:11.551 (12.102) | [7] 1:23.755 (12.204) | [8] 1:36.313 (12.558) | [9] 1:48.444 (12.131) Official Finish Time: 1:48.444 |
|
2 |
(2) |
16. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:48.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.916 (14.916) | [2] 25.707 (10.791) | [3] 36.875 (11.168) | [4] 48.068 (11.193) | [5] 59.988 (11.920) | [6] 1:11.875 (11.887) | [7] 1:24.027 (12.152) | [8] 1:36.518 (12.491) | [9] 1:48.493 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 1:48.493 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.662 (14.662) | [2] 25.600 (10.938) | [3] 36.620 (11.020) | [4] 48.039 (11.419) | [5] 1:00.341 (12.302) | [6] 1:12.120 (11.779) | [7] 1:24.199 (12.079) | [8] 1:36.945 (12.746) | [9] 1:49.023 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:49.023 |
|
4 |
(4) |
99. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:58.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.466 (17.466) | [2] 29.150 (11.684) | [3] 40.830 (11.680) | [4] 52.671 (11.841) | [5] 1:04.947 (12.276) | [6] 1:17.654 (12.707) | [7] 1:30.809 (13.155) | [8] 1:44.363 (13.554) | [9] 1:58.412 (14.049) Official Finish Time: 1:58.412 |
|
5 |
(5) |
33. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.424 (15.424) | [2] 26.436 (11.012) | [3] 37.275 (10.839) | [4] 48.450 (11.175) | [5] 59.887 (11.437) | [6] 1:11.768 (11.881) | [7] 1:23.940 (12.172) | [8] 2:04.178 (40.238) | [9] 12:28:45.148 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
49. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 25.971 (10.487) | [3] 37.000 (11.029) | [4] 48.087 (11.087) | [5] 59.582 (11.495) | [6] 1:11.732 (12.150) | [7] 1:23.206 (11.474) | [8] 1:34.884 (11.678) | [9] 1:46.800 (11.916) Official Finish Time: - |
|