|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
MARKIEWICZ Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.948 (16.948) | [2] 30.209 (13.261) | [3] 42.954 (12.745) | [4] 55.371 (12.417) | [5] 1:06.145 (10.774) | [6] 1:16.543 (10.398) | [7] 1:27.002 (10.459) | [8] 1:37.888 (10.886) | [9] 1:48.603 (10.716) Official Finish Time: 1:48.603 |
|
2 |
(3) |
184. |
DAVYDENKO Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.068 (17.068) | [2] 30.358 (13.290) | [3] 43.052 (12.694) | [4] 55.501 (12.449) | [5] 1:06.297 (10.796) | [6] 1:16.879 (10.582) | [7] 1:27.634 (10.755) | [8] 1:38.916 (11.282) | [9] 1:50.444 (11.529) Official Finish Time: 1:50.444 |
|
3 |
(5) |
99. |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.317 (17.317) | [2] 30.777 (13.460) | [3] 43.360 (12.583) | [4] 55.897 (12.537) | [5] 1:06.910 (11.013) | [6] 1:17.862 (10.952) | [7] 1:29.175 (11.313) | [8] 1:41.385 (12.210) | [9] 1:54.143 (12.759) Official Finish Time: 1:54.143 |
|
4 |
(1) |
33. |
BABAICEVA Ksenija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:08.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.280 (17.280) | [2] 30.606 (13.326) | [3] 43.180 (12.574) | [4] 55.639 (12.459) | [5] 1:14.120 (18.481) | [6] 1:28.324 (14.204) | [7] 1:41.483 (13.159) | [8] 1:54.782 (13.299) | [9] 2:08.102 (13.321) Official Finish Time: 2:08.102 |
|
5 |
(2) |
49. |
WITULSKA Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
2:15.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.185 (17.185) | [2] 30.644 (13.459) | [3] 43.244 (12.600) | [4] 55.762 (12.518) | [5] 1:19.208 (23.446) | [6] 1:33.823 (14.615) | [7] 1:47.850 (14.027) | [8] 2:01.813 (13.963) | [9] 2:15.109 (13.297) Official Finish Time: 2:15.109 |
|
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
48. |
MIŁKOWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.756 (15.756) | [2] 26.736 (10.980) | [3] 37.586 (10.850) | [4] 48.227 (10.641) | [5] 59.836 (11.609) | [6] 1:11.456 (11.620) | [7] 1:22.097 (10.641) | [8] 1:33.397 (11.300) | [9] 1:44.762 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 1:44.762 |
|
2 |
(2) |
185. |
UZAKOVA Mariya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.119 (15.119) | [2] 26.246 (11.127) | [3] 37.042 (10.796) | [4] 48.202 (11.160) | [5] 59.759 (11.557) | [6] 1:11.426 (11.667) | [7] 1:22.695 (11.269) | [8] 1:33.900 (11.205) | [9] 1:44.938 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 1:44.938 |
|
3 |
(5) |
47. |
BOROWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 26.581 (11.124) | [3] 37.493 (10.912) | [4] 48.617 (11.124) | [5] 59.960 (11.343) | [6] 1:11.829 (11.869) | [7] 1:23.463 (11.634) | [8] 1:35.269 (11.806) | [9] 1:47.129 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 1:47.129 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
KRASNOVA Ekaterina |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:48.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.043 (11.035) | [3] 36.920 (10.877) | [4] 48.092 (11.172) | [5] 59.677 (11.585) | [6] 1:11.602 (11.925) | [7] 1:23.740 (12.138) | [8] 1:36.142 (12.402) | [9] 1:48.307 (12.166) Official Finish Time: 1:48.307 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
ROGACEWICZ Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:48.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.317 (15.317) | [2] 26.570 (11.253) | [3] 37.808 (11.238) | [4] 48.704 (10.896) | [5] 1:00.074 (11.370) | [6] 1:11.987 (11.913) | [7] 1:23.925 (11.938) | [8] 1:36.281 (12.356) | [9] 1:48.517 (12.237) Official Finish Time: 1:48.517 |
|