|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 25.430 (10.968) | [3] 35.962 (10.533) Official Finish Time: 35.962 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.534 (14.534) | [2] 25.590 (11.056) | [3] 36.092 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 36.092 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
39.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.403 (16.403) | [2] 28.037 (11.634) | [3] 39.102 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 39.102 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
39.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.171 (16.171) | [2] 27.897 (11.726) | [3] 39.488 (11.592) Official Finish Time: 39.488 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
37.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.724 (14.724) | [2] 26.128 (11.404) | [3] 37.210 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 37.210 |
|
2 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
47.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.681 (14.681) | [2] 35.054 (20.373) | [3] 47.956 (12.903) Official Finish Time: 47.956 |
|
- |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 38.475 (23.743) | [3] 50.382 (11.907) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.470 (14.470) | [2] 25.690 (11.220) | [3] 36.618 (10.928) Official Finish Time: 36.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 25.781 (10.967) | [3] 36.778 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 36.778 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.079 (15.079) | [2] 26.453 (11.374) | [3] 37.418 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 37.418 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.281 (15.281) | [2] 26.729 (11.448) | [3] 38.197 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 38.197 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.206 (14.206) | [2] 24.951 (10.745) | [3] 35.599 (10.648) Official Finish Time: 35.599 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
35.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.257 (10.694) | [3] 35.761 (10.504) Official Finish Time: 35.761 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.453 (15.453) | [2] 27.414 (11.961) | [3] 40.295 (12.882) Official Finish Time: 40.295 |
|
4 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 36.418 (21.298) | [3] 52.541 (16.123) Official Finish Time: 52.541 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.265 (14.265) | [2] 25.383 (11.118) | [3] 36.475 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 36.475 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.524 (10.981) | [3] 36.701 (11.178) Official Finish Time: 36.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 26.458 (11.078) | [3] 37.518 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 37.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.100 (16.100) | [2] 28.185 (12.085) | [3] 40.540 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 40.540 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
35.557 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.390 (14.390) | [2] 25.221 (10.831) | [3] 35.557 (10.337) Official Finish Time: 35.557 |
|
2 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 26.282 (10.972) | [3] 36.918 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 36.918 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 26.286 (11.208) | [3] 37.308 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 37.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
38.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.836 (15.836) | [2] 27.353 (11.517) | [3] 38.475 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 38.475 |
|