|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 327 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:39.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.613 (16.613) | [2] 27.894 (11.281) | [3] 38.879 (10.985) | [4] 49.403 (10.524) | [5] 59.330 (9.927) | [6] 1:09.226 (9.896) | [7] 1:19.631 (10.405) | [8] 1:30.168 (10.537) | [9] 1:39.910 (9.742) Official Finish Time: 1:39.910 |
|
2 |
(4) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.385 (16.385) | [2] 27.760 (11.375) | [3] 38.684 (10.924) | [4] 49.356 (10.672) | [5] 59.464 (10.108) | [6] 1:09.507 (10.043) | [7] 1:19.861 (10.354) | [8] 1:30.452 (10.591) | [9] 1:40.136 (9.685) Official Finish Time: 1:40.136 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:40.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.504 (16.504) | [2] 27.860 (11.356) | [3] 38.866 (11.006) | [4] 49.565 (10.699) | [5] 59.673 (10.108) | [6] 1:09.854 (10.181) | [7] 1:20.085 (10.231) | [8] 1:30.636 (10.551) | [9] 1:40.741 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 1:40.741 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:42.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.511 (16.511) | [2] 27.599 (11.088) | [3] 38.767 (11.168) | [4] 49.167 (10.400) | [5] 59.362 (10.195) | [6] 1:09.650 (10.288) | [7] 1:20.364 (10.714) | [8] 1:31.705 (11.341) | [9] 1:42.855 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 1:42.855 |
|
|
RACE: 328 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.852 (16.852) | [2] 29.006 (12.154) | [3] 40.953 (11.947) | [4] 52.472 (11.519) | [5] 1:02.791 (10.319) | [6] 1:12.939 (10.148) | [7] 1:23.356 (10.417) | [8] 1:34.181 (10.825) | [9] 1:44.164 (9.983) Official Finish Time: 1:44.164 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.109 (17.109) | [2] 29.398 (12.289) | [3] 41.177 (11.779) | [4] 52.754 (11.577) | [5] 1:03.266 (10.512) | [6] 1:13.520 (10.254) | [7] 1:23.886 (10.366) | [8] 1:34.654 (10.768) | [9] 1:44.412 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 1:44.412 |
|
3 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.988 (16.988) | [2] 29.157 (12.169) | [3] 41.109 (11.952) | [4] 52.583 (11.474) | [5] 1:03.074 (10.491) | [6] 1:13.252 (10.178) | [7] 1:23.788 (10.536) | [8] 1:34.484 (10.696) | [9] 1:44.413 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:44.413 |
|
|
RACE: 329 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.713 (13.713) | [2] 23.851 (10.138) | [3] 34.277 (10.426) | [4] 44.909 (10.632) | [5] 55.688 (10.779) | [6] 1:06.706 (11.018) | [7] 1:17.804 (11.098) | [8] 1:29.149 (11.345) | [9] 1:40.295 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 1:40.295 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.987 (12.987) | [2] 23.522 (10.535) | [3] 34.179 (10.657) | [4] 44.882 (10.703) | [5] 55.655 (10.773) | [6] 1:06.994 (11.339) | [7] 1:19.162 (12.168) | [8] 1:32.556 (13.394) | [9] 1:47.248 (14.692) Official Finish Time: 1:47.248 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.765 (13.765) | [2] 24.425 (10.660) | [3] 47.212 (22.787) | [4] 1:01.439 (14.227) | [5] 1:15.061 (13.622) | [6] 1:29.337 (14.276) | [7] 1:42.803 (13.466) | [8] 1:54.804 (12.001) | [9] 2:05.586 (10.782) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:44.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.781 (14.781) | [2] 25.252 (10.471) | [3] 35.649 (10.397) | [4] 46.420 (10.771) | [5] 57.482 (11.062) | [6] 1:08.988 (11.506) | [7] 1:20.763 (11.775) | [8] 1:33.001 (12.238) | [9] 1:44.410 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:44.410 |
|
2 |
(1) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.065 (15.065) | [2] 25.565 (10.500) | [3] 36.253 (10.688) | [4] 47.642 (11.389) | [5] 59.476 (11.834) | [6] 1:11.843 (12.367) | [7] 1:24.629 (12.786) | [8] 1:37.957 (13.328) | [9] 1:51.101 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 1:51.101 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.224 (15.224) | [2] 25.838 (10.614) | [3] 36.364 (10.526) | [4] 47.703 (11.339) | [5] 59.790 (12.087) | [6] 1:12.293 (12.503) | [7] 1:25.463 (13.170) | [8] 1:39.734 (14.271) | [9] 1:55.392 (15.659) Official Finish Time: 1:55.392 |
|
|
RACE: 331 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.769 (18.769) | [2] 31.200 (12.431) | [3] 44.720 (13.520) | [4] 58.228 (13.508) | [5] 1:08.843 (10.615) | [6] 1:19.217 (10.374) | [7] 1:30.405 (11.188) | [8] 1:41.753 (11.348) | [9] 1:52.137 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 1:52.137 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.050 (12.633) | [3] 44.624 (13.574) | [4] 58.061 (13.437) | [5] 1:10.009 (11.948) | [6] 1:21.368 (11.359) | [7] 1:32.839 (11.471) | [8] 1:45.055 (12.216) | [9] 1:56.098 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:56.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.553 (18.553) | [2] 31.154 (12.601) | [3] 44.647 (13.493) | [4] 58.205 (13.558) | [5] 1:10.142 (11.937) | [6] 1:21.560 (11.418) | [7] 1:33.009 (11.449) | [8] 1:45.236 (12.227) | [9] 1:56.158 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 1:56.158 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 332 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 27.394 (11.333) | [3] 39.154 (11.760) | [4] 50.793 (11.639) | [5] 1:02.521 (11.728) | [6] 1:14.863 (12.342) | [7] 1:27.285 (12.422) | [8] 1:39.506 (12.221) | [9] 1:51.688 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 1:51.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.491 (15.491) | [2] 27.255 (11.764) | [3] 39.162 (11.907) | [4] 51.023 (11.861) | [5] 1:02.952 (11.929) | [6] 1:14.836 (11.884) | [7] 1:27.122 (12.286) | [8] 1:39.761 (12.639) | [9] 1:52.039 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 1:52.039 |
|
3 |
(2) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.461 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.461 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.461 |
|
4 |
(4) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.010 (16.010) | [2] 27.462 (11.452) | [3] 57.933 (30.471) | [4] 1:13.902 (15.969) | [5] 1:27.017 (13.115) | [6] () | [7] 1:38.702 () | [8] 1:51.288 (12.586) | [9] 2:05.347 (14.060) Official Finish Time: 2:05.347 |
|
|
RACE: 333 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.654 (19.654) | [2] 35.017 (15.363) | [3] 49.267 (14.250) | [4] 1:02.977 (13.710) | [5] 1:15.898 (12.921) | [6] 1:28.228 (12.330) | [7] 1:40.572 (12.344) | [8] 1:53.103 (12.531) | [9] 2:05.287 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 2:05.287 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:05.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.835 (19.835) | [2] 35.226 (15.391) | [3] 49.427 (14.201) | [4] 1:03.177 (13.750) | [5] 1:15.780 (12.603) | [6] 1:28.426 (12.646) | [7] 1:40.867 (12.441) | [8] 1:53.447 (12.580) | [9] 2:05.671 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 2:05.671 |
|