|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:52.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.280 (23.280) | [2] 36.822 (13.542) | [3] 48.904 (12.082) | [4] 1:00.908 (12.004) | [5] 1:12.436 (11.528) | [6] 1:22.463 (10.027) | [7] 1:32.311 (9.848) | [8] 1:42.222 (9.911) | [9] 1:52.029 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 1:52.029 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.971 (22.971) | [2] 36.493 (13.522) | [3] 48.667 (12.174) | [4] 1:00.708 (12.041) | [5] 1:12.423 (11.715) | [6] 1:22.819 (10.396) | [7] 1:32.848 (10.029) | [8] 1:42.876 (10.028) | [9] 1:53.006 (10.130) Official Finish Time: 1:53.006 |
|
3 |
(4) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.118 (23.118) | [2] 36.626 (13.508) | [3] 48.801 (12.175) | [4] 1:00.829 (12.028) | [5] 1:12.559 (11.730) | [6] 1:23.016 (10.457) | [7] 1:32.985 (9.969) | [8] 1:43.283 (10.298) | [9] 1:53.396 (10.113) Official Finish Time: 1:53.396 |
|
4 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:53.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.452 (23.452) | [2] 37.002 (13.550) | [3] 48.988 (11.986) | [4] 1:01.033 (12.045) | [5] 1:12.744 (11.711) | [6] 1:23.179 (10.435) | [7] 1:33.379 (10.200) | [8] 1:43.527 (10.148) | [9] 1:53.696 (10.169) Official Finish Time: 1:53.696 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:46.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.856 (19.856) | [2] 33.351 (13.495) | [3] 44.797 (11.446) | [4] 55.007 (10.210) | [5] 1:05.144 (10.137) | [6] 1:15.282 (10.138) | [7] 1:25.709 (10.427) | [8] 1:36.350 (10.641) | [9] 1:46.699 (10.350) Official Finish Time: 1:46.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.034 (20.034) | [2] 33.667 (13.633) | [3] 44.981 (11.314) | [4] 55.224 (10.243) | [5] 1:05.410 (10.186) | [6] 1:15.521 (10.111) | [7] 1:25.967 (10.446) | [8] 1:36.497 (10.530) | [9] 1:47.902 (11.406) Official Finish Time: 1:47.902 |
|
3 |
(4) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.196 (20.196) | [2] 33.613 (13.417) | [3] 44.983 (11.370) | [4] 55.293 (10.310) | [5] 1:05.714 (10.421) | [6] 1:15.971 (10.257) | [7] 1:48.634 (32.663) | [8] 2:07.408 (18.774) | [9] 9:56:04.647 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.881 (19.881) | [2] 33.490 (13.609) | [3] 44.872 (11.382) | [4] 55.075 (10.203) | [5] 1:05.428 (10.353) | [6] 1:15.541 (10.113) | [7] 1:26.008 (10.467) | [8] 1:36.631 (10.623) | [9] 1:55.370 (18.740) Official Finish Time: - |
|