|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.406 (17.406) | [2] 29.763 (12.357) | [3] 40.716 (10.953) | [4] 50.989 (10.273) | [5] 1:01.500 (10.511) | [6] 1:11.907 (10.407) | [7] 1:22.849 (10.942) | [8] 1:34.007 (11.158) | [9] 1:45.280 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:45.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:46.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.614 (17.614) | [2] 29.947 (12.333) | [3] 40.925 (10.978) | [4] 51.143 (10.218) | [5] 1:01.899 (10.756) | [6] 1:12.592 (10.693) | [7] 1:23.307 (10.715) | [8] 1:34.859 (11.552) | [9] 1:46.438 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 1:46.438 |
|
3 |
(1) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:48.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 29.471 (12.385) | [3] 40.467 (10.996) | [4] 50.943 (10.476) | [5] 1:01.840 (10.897) | [6] 1:12.889 (11.049) | [7] 1:24.215 (11.326) | [8] 1:36.307 (12.092) | [9] 1:48.924 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:48.924 |
|
4 |
(2) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:10.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.196 (17.196) | [2] 29.517 (12.321) | [3] 40.407 (10.890) | [4] 50.857 (10.450) | [5] 1:01.510 (10.653) | [6] 1:12.339 (10.829) | [7] 1:23.295 (10.956) | [8] 1:54.574 (31.279) | [9] 2:10.487 (15.914) Official Finish Time: 2:10.487 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:43.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.926 (16.926) | [2] 28.760 (11.834) | [3] 40.403 (11.643) | [4] 51.414 (11.011) | [5] 1:01.597 (10.183) | [6] 1:11.868 (10.271) | [7] 1:22.568 (10.700) | [8] 1:33.038 (10.470) | [9] 1:43.336 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 1:43.336 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:44.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 28.862 (11.847) | [3] 40.496 (11.634) | [4] 51.624 (11.128) | [5] 1:02.169 (10.545) | [6] 1:12.614 (10.445) | [7] 1:23.254 (10.640) | [8] 1:34.209 (10.955) | [9] 1:44.953 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 1:44.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.819 (16.819) | [2] 28.696 (11.877) | [3] 40.339 (11.643) | [4] 51.549 (11.210) | [5] 1:02.013 (10.464) | [6] 1:12.397 (10.384) | [7] 1:23.404 (11.007) | [8] 1:34.296 (10.892) | [9] 1:45.356 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:45.356 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 27.004 (10.795) | [3] 37.688 (10.684) | [4] 48.910 (11.222) | [5] 1:00.551 (11.641) | [6] 1:12.709 (12.158) | [7] 1:25.242 (12.533) | [8] 1:38.132 (12.890) | [9] 1:50.721 (12.590) Official Finish Time: 1:50.721 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:49.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.030 (19.030) | [2] 32.553 (13.523) | [3] 45.267 (12.714) | [4] 57.197 (11.930) | [5] 1:07.901 (10.704) | [6] 1:18.490 (10.589) | [7] 1:28.694 (10.204) | [8] 1:39.083 (10.389) | [9] 1:49.404 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 1:49.404 |
|
2 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:49.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.911 (18.911) | [2] 32.420 (13.509) | [3] 45.041 (12.621) | [4] 57.098 (12.057) | [5] 1:08.070 (10.972) | [6] 1:18.578 (10.508) | [7] 1:28.791 (10.213) | [8] 1:39.184 (10.393) | [9] 1:49.577 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 1:49.577 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.100 (19.100) | [2] 32.647 (13.547) | [3] 45.395 (12.748) | [4] 57.276 (11.881) | [5] 1:08.243 (10.967) | [6] 1:18.732 (10.489) | [7] 1:29.164 (10.432) | [8] 1:39.571 (10.407) | [9] 1:49.844 (10.274) Official Finish Time: 1:49.844 |
|
4 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.794 (18.794) | [2] 32.289 (13.495) | [3] 45.149 (12.860) | [4] 57.279 (12.130) | [5] 1:08.463 (11.184) | [6] 1:19.114 (10.651) | [7] 1:30.007 (10.893) | [8] 1:41.411 (11.404) | [9] 1:52.784 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 1:52.784 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.505 (24.505) | [2] 41.158 (16.653) | [3] () | [4] 56.358 () | [5] () | [6] 1:29.892 () | [7] 1:40.073 (10.181) | [8] 1:50.389 (10.316) | [9] 2:00.639 (10.251) Official Finish Time: 2:00.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:01.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.389 (24.389) | [2] 40.987 (16.598) | [3] () | [4] 1:08.850 () | [5] 1:19.890 (11.040) | [6] 1:30.033 (10.143) | [7] 1:40.171 (10.138) | [8] 1:50.551 (10.380) | [9] 2:01.066 (10.516) Official Finish Time: 2:01.066 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.756 (24.756) | [2] 41.389 (16.633) | [3] () | [4] 1:09.452 () | [5] 1:19.942 (10.490) | [6] 1:30.277 (10.335) | [7] 1:40.519 (10.242) | [8] 1:50.701 (10.182) | [9] 2:01.137 (10.437) Official Finish Time: 2:01.137 |
|
- |
(3) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
- |
removing equipment |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 2:00.532 () Official Finish Time: - |
|