|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:50.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.588 (17.588) | [2] 30.694 (13.106) | [3] 43.485 (12.791) | [4] 56.236 (12.751) | [5] 1:07.955 (11.719) | [6] 1:18.681 (10.726) | [7] 1:28.867 (10.186) | [8] 1:39.409 (10.542) | [9] 1:50.082 (10.673) Official Finish Time: 1:50.082 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.253 (17.253) | [2] 30.387 (13.134) | [3] 43.242 (12.855) | [4] 55.998 (12.756) | [5] 1:07.852 (11.854) | [6] 1:18.752 (10.900) | [7] 1:29.563 (10.811) | [8] 1:40.537 (10.974) | [9] 1:51.700 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 1:51.700 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:53.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.292 (17.292) | [2] 30.431 (13.139) | [3] 43.306 (12.875) | [4] 56.112 (12.806) | [5] 1:08.066 (11.954) | [6] 1:19.271 (11.205) | [7] 1:30.307 (11.036) | [8] 1:41.664 (11.357) | [9] 1:53.380 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 1:53.380 |
|
4 |
(4) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
2:10.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.826 (17.826) | [2] 30.858 (13.032) | [3] 43.729 (12.871) | [4] 56.451 (12.722) | [5] 1:08.677 (12.226) | [6] 1:20.051 (11.374) | [7] 1:31.856 (11.805) | [8] 1:56.697 (24.841) | [9] 2:10.405 (13.708) Official Finish Time: 2:10.026 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.116 (20.116) | [2] 36.884 (16.768) | [3] 52.417 (15.533) | [4] 1:05.231 (12.814) | [5] 1:16.310 (11.079) | [6] 1:27.025 (10.715) | [7] 1:38.020 (10.995) | [8] 1:49.102 (11.082) | [9] 2:00.182 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 2:00.182 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:00.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.267 (20.267) | [2] 37.172 (16.905) | [3] 52.690 (15.518) | [4] 1:05.480 (12.790) | [5] 1:16.800 (11.320) | [6] 1:27.607 (10.807) | [7] 1:38.503 (10.896) | [8] 1:49.497 (10.994) | [9] 2:00.388 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 2:00.388 |
|
3 |
(3) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:00.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.385 (20.385) | [2] 37.343 (16.958) | [3] 52.867 (15.524) | [4] 1:05.658 (12.791) | [5] 1:16.888 (11.230) | [6] 1:27.793 (10.905) | [7] 1:38.680 (10.887) | [8] 1:49.747 (11.067) | [9] 2:00.722 (10.975) Official Finish Time: 2:00.722 |
|
4 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.175 (20.175) | [2] 37.011 (16.836) | [3] 52.508 (15.497) | [4] 1:05.440 (12.932) | [5] 1:17.136 (11.696) | [6] 1:28.052 (10.916) | [7] 1:38.768 (10.716) | [8] 1:59.403 (20.635) | [9] 15:56:35.312 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.378 (23.378) | [2] 37.364 (13.986) | [3] 49.524 (12.160) | [4] 1:00.982 (11.458) | [5] 1:12.366 (11.384) | [6] 1:23.432 (11.066) | [7] 1:34.113 (10.681) | [8] 1:44.618 (10.505) | [9] 1:54.537 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:54.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.543 (23.543) | [2] 37.549 (14.006) | [3] 49.790 (12.241) | [4] 1:01.265 (11.475) | [5] 1:12.490 (11.225) | [6] 1:23.555 (11.065) | [7] 1:34.193 (10.638) | [8] 1:44.684 (10.491) | [9] 1:54.660 (9.977) Official Finish Time: 1:54.660 |
|
3 |
(2) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.641 (23.641) | [2] 37.460 (13.819) | [3] 49.650 (12.190) | [4] 1:01.133 (11.483) | [5] 1:13.012 (11.879) | [6] 1:24.698 (11.686) | [7] 1:36.845 (12.147) | [8] 1:50.192 (13.347) | [9] 2:04.272 (14.081) Official Finish Time: 2:04.272 |
|
- |
(3) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 23.572 (23.572) | [2] 37.621 (14.049) | [3] 49.942 (12.321) | [4] 1:01.436 (11.494) | [5] 1:12.709 (11.273) | [6] 1:24.096 (11.387) | [7] 1:35.555 (11.459) | [8] 1:47.142 (11.587) | [9] 1:58.551 (11.410) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:55.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.026 (20.026) | [2] 34.456 (14.430) | [3] 47.913 (13.457) | [4] 1:00.706 (12.793) | [5] 1:12.733 (12.027) | [6] 1:23.817 (11.084) | [7] 1:34.468 (10.651) | [8] 1:45.043 (10.575) | [9] 1:55.296 (10.253) Official Finish Time: 1:55.296 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.140 (20.140) | [2] 34.594 (14.454) | [3] 48.035 (13.441) | [4] 1:00.829 (12.794) | [5] 1:12.855 (12.026) | [6] 1:23.935 (11.080) | [7] 1:34.622 (10.687) | [8] 1:45.186 (10.564) | [9] 1:55.343 (10.158) Official Finish Time: 1:55.343 |
|
3 |
(3) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.291 (20.291) | [2] 34.807 (14.516) | [3] 48.222 (13.415) | [4] 1:00.988 (12.766) | [5] 1:12.997 (12.009) | [6] 1:24.081 (11.084) | [7] 1:34.706 (10.625) | [8] 1:45.333 (10.627) | [9] 1:55.390 (10.057) Official Finish Time: 1:55.390 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:50.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.502 (20.502) | [2] 33.865 (13.363) | [3] 45.713 (11.848) | [4] 56.940 (11.227) | [5] 1:07.817 (10.877) | [6] 1:18.682 (10.865) | [7] 1:29.569 (10.887) | [8] 1:40.149 (10.580) | [9] 1:50.524 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 1:50.524 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:51.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.396 (20.396) | [2] 33.661 (13.265) | [3] 45.593 (11.932) | [4] 56.847 (11.254) | [5] 1:07.855 (11.008) | [6] 1:18.777 (10.922) | [7] 1:29.705 (10.928) | [8] 1:40.511 (10.806) | [9] 1:51.638 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:51.638 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.811 (20.811) | [2] 34.043 (13.232) | [3] 45.817 (11.774) | [4] 57.100 (11.283) | [5] 1:08.133 (11.033) | [6] 1:19.158 (11.025) | [7] 1:30.309 (11.151) | [8] 1:41.641 (11.332) | [9] 1:52.761 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:52.761 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.686 (20.686) | [2] 33.937 (13.251) | [3] 45.774 (11.837) | [4] 57.401 (11.627) | [5] 1:09.230 (11.829) | [6] 1:21.703 (12.473) | [7] 1:34.641 (12.938) | [8] 1:48.056 (13.415) | [9] 2:01.155 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 2:01.155 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.996 (16.996) | [2] 29.466 (12.470) | [3] 41.571 (12.105) | [4] 52.291 (10.720) | [5] 1:03.092 (10.801) | [6] 1:14.265 (11.173) | [7] 1:25.906 (11.641) | [8] 1:37.941 (12.035) | [9] 1:49.810 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 1:49.810 |
|
2 |
(4) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.133 (17.133) | [2] 29.576 (12.443) | [3] 41.373 (11.797) | [4] 52.591 (11.218) | [5] 1:03.759 (11.168) | [6] 1:15.846 (12.087) | [7] 1:28.453 (12.607) | [8] 1:41.610 (13.157) | [9] 1:54.931 (13.322) Official Finish Time: 1:54.931 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.279 (17.279) | [2] 29.685 (12.406) | [3] 41.859 (12.174) | [4] 53.150 (11.291) | [5] 1:04.835 (11.685) | [6] 1:17.354 (12.519) | [7] 1:30.613 (13.259) | [8] 1:44.065 (13.452) | [9] 1:56.693 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 1:56.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.743 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] 1:56.743 () Official Finish Time: 1:56.743 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:45.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.009 (17.009) | [2] 28.682 (11.673) | [3] 40.383 (11.701) | [4] 51.434 (11.051) | [5] 1:02.139 (10.705) | [6] 1:12.921 (10.782) | [7] 1:23.930 (11.009) | [8] 1:34.802 (10.872) | [9] 1:45.396 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 1:45.396 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.565 (16.565) | [2] 28.662 (12.097) | [3] 40.196 (11.534) | [4] 51.166 (10.970) | [5] 1:02.046 (10.880) | [6] 1:12.855 (10.809) | [7] 1:23.828 (10.973) | [8] 1:34.873 (11.045) | [9] 1:45.739 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 1:45.739 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:48.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.823 (16.823) | [2] 28.759 (11.936) | [3] 40.279 (11.520) | [4] 51.500 (11.221) | [5] 1:02.611 (11.111) | [6] 1:13.879 (11.268) | [7] 1:25.174 (11.295) | [8] 1:37.046 (11.872) | [9] 1:48.478 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 1:48.478 |
|
4 |
(2) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 28.785 (12.074) | [3] 40.601 (11.816) | [4] 51.753 (11.152) | [5] 1:02.817 (11.064) | [6] 1:13.962 (11.145) | [7] 1:25.407 (11.445) | [8] 1:37.059 (11.652) | [9] 1:48.635 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 1:48.635 |
|