|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
47.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 18.340 (10.412) | [3] 28.211 (9.871) | [4] 38.174 (9.963) | [5] 47.946 (9.772) Official Finish Time: 47.946 |
|
2 |
(3) |
79. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
48.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 18.497 (10.456) | [3] 28.379 (9.882) | [4] 38.275 (9.896) | [5] 48.136 (9.862) Official Finish Time: 48.136 |
|
3 |
(1) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
48.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.769 (10.458) | [3] 28.794 (10.025) | [4] 38.966 (10.172) | [5] 48.954 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 48.954 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
54.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.868 (11.163) | [3] 31.415 (11.547) | [4] 43.150 (11.735) | [5] 54.719 (11.569) Official Finish Time: 54.719 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
55.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.584 (11.475) | [3] 32.175 (11.591) | [4] 43.735 (11.560) | [5] 55.247 (11.512) Official Finish Time: 55.247 |
|
3 |
(4) |
164. |
SERGEEV Victor |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.143 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 58.143 () Official Finish Time: 58.143 |
|
4 |
(3) |
76. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 20.292 (11.453) | [3] 47.133 (26.841) | [4] 1:09.033 (21.900) | [5] 13:35:18.414 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.517 (8.517) | [2] 19.426 (10.909) | [3] 29.953 (10.527) | [4] 40.813 (10.860) | [5] 51.953 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.953 |
|
2 |
(4) |
175. |
GLOTOV Mykyta |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.271 (9.271) | [2] 20.415 (11.144) | [3] 31.499 (11.084) | [4] 42.858 (11.359) | [5] 54.122 (11.264) Official Finish Time: 54.122 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 20.609 (11.368) | [3] 31.625 (11.016) | [4] 43.038 (11.413) | [5] 54.352 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 54.352 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
54.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 20.724 (11.572) | [3] 32.003 (11.279) | [4] 43.475 (11.472) | [5] 54.940 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 54.940 |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.120 (8.120) | [2] 18.896 (10.776) | [3] 29.449 (10.553) | [4] 40.191 (10.742) | [5] 51.437 (11.247) Official Finish Time: 51.437 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:05.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.972 (7.972) | [2] 18.768 (10.796) | [3] 29.692 (10.924) | [4] 40.274 (10.582) | [5] 1:05.397 (25.124) Official Finish Time: 1:05.397 |
|
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
49.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.993 (7.993) | [2] 18.388 (10.395) | [3] 28.878 (10.490) | [4] 39.368 (10.490) | [5] 49.447 (10.079) Official Finish Time: 49.447 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 18.276 (10.495) | [3] 28.778 (10.502) | [4] 39.276 (10.498) | [5] 49.874 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 49.874 |
|
3 |
(3) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.424 (8.424) | [2] 18.966 (10.542) | [3] 29.277 (10.311) | [4] 39.696 (10.419) | [5] 50.027 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 50.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
59.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.065 (13.065) | [2] 25.755 (12.690) | [3] 36.957 (11.202) | [4] 48.099 (11.142) | [5] 59.577 (11.478) Official Finish Time: 59.342 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.084 (8.084) | [2] 18.286 (10.202) | [3] 28.332 (10.046) | [4] 38.772 (10.440) | [5] 48.787 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 48.787 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
48.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 18.159 (10.181) | [3] 28.254 (10.095) | [4] 38.626 (10.372) | [5] 48.978 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 48.978 |
|
3 |
(4) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
49.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.575 (10.363) | [3] 28.628 (10.053) | [4] 38.927 (10.299) | [5] 49.075 (10.148) Official Finish Time: 49.075 |
|
4 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.457 (8.457) | [2] 18.706 (10.249) | [3] 28.720 (10.014) | [4] 38.960 (10.240) | [5] 49.141 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 49.141 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.298 (9.626) | [3] 26.730 (9.432) | [4] 36.414 (9.684) | [5] 46.040 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 46.040 |
|
2 |
(4) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
50.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.484 (8.484) | [2] 18.617 (10.133) | [3] 28.643 (10.026) | [4] 39.496 (10.853) | [5] 50.878 (11.382) Official Finish Time: 50.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.055 (10.092) | [3] 33.807 (15.752) | [4] 46.720 (12.913) | [5] 1:00.852 (14.132) Official Finish Time: 1:00.852 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 18.159 (10.013) | [3] 57.135 (38.976) | [4] 13:47:04.552 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|