|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
48.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.906 (7.906) | [2] 18.611 (10.705) | [3] 28.172 (9.561) | [4] 38.335 (10.163) | [5] 48.679 (10.344) Official Finish Time: 48.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
48.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 18.221 (10.329) | [3] 28.101 (9.880) | [4] 38.412 (10.311) | [5] 48.789 (10.377) Official Finish Time: 48.789 |
|
3 |
(3) |
83. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.781 (7.781) | [2] 18.058 (10.277) | [3] 28.103 (10.045) | [4] 38.746 (10.643) | [5] 48.984 (10.238) Official Finish Time: 48.984 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
HAPON Vladislav |
BLR-MINSK |
|
50.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 18.938 (10.523) | [3] 29.215 (10.277) | [4] 39.696 (10.481) | [5] 50.248 (10.552) Official Finish Time: 50.248 |
|
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.312 (8.312) | [2] 19.037 (10.725) | [3] 29.227 (10.190) | [4] 39.528 (10.301) | [5] 49.687 (10.160) Official Finish Time: 49.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
SHYRKEVICH Maksim |
BLR-ORS |
|
50.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.176 (8.176) | [2] 18.628 (10.452) | [3] 29.120 (10.492) | [4] 39.629 (10.509) | [5] 50.042 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 50.042 |
|
3 |
(4) |
27. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:01.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 19.258 (10.835) | [3] 29.863 (10.605) | [4] 47.505 (17.642) | [5] 1:01.526 (14.022) Official Finish Time: 1:01.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.541 (10.745) | [3] 29.925 (10.384) | [4] 48.608 (18.683) | [5] 1:04.853 (16.246) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
48.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.281 (8.281) | [2] 18.541 (10.260) | [3] 28.374 (9.833) | [4] 38.374 (10.000) | [5] 48.244 (9.871) Official Finish Time: 48.244 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
48.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.079 (10.145) | [3] 27.987 (9.908) | [4] 38.180 (10.193) | [5] 48.318 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 48.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.415 (10.250) | [3] 28.271 (9.856) | [4] 57.795 (29.524) | [5] 11:34:13.044 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
112. |
FRANASZCZUK Michał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
46.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.427 (9.676) | [3] 26.838 (9.411) | [4] 36.506 (9.668) | [5] 46.199 (9.694) Official Finish Time: 46.199 |
|
2 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 18.582 (10.221) | [3] 28.669 (10.087) | [4] 39.104 (10.435) | [5] 49.558 (10.455) Official Finish Time: 49.558 |
|
3 |
(4) |
78. |
ŁOSZYN Kamil |
POL-JUV |
|
50.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.346 (10.614) | [3] 29.682 (10.336) | [4] 40.319 (10.637) | [5] 50.719 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 50.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
81. |
SZWATRO Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 19.040 (10.707) | [3] 29.659 (10.619) | [4] 40.605 (10.946) | [5] 51.218 (10.614) Official Finish Time: 51.218 |
|