|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:47.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.010 (12.010) | [2] 29.765 (17.755) | [3] 47.983 (18.218) | [4] 1:01.151 (13.168) | [5] 1:12.673 (11.522) | [6] 1:23.338 (10.665) | [7] 1:34.597 (11.259) | [8] 1:45.736 (11.139) | [9] 1:55.639 (9.903) | [10] 2:05.539 (9.900) | [11] 2:15.639 (10.100) | [12] 2:26.208 (10.569) | [13] 2:37.117 (10.909) | [14] 2:47.788 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 2:47.788 |
|
2 |
(3) |
163. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:49.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.074 (12.074) | [2] 30.066 (17.992) | [3] 48.119 (18.053) | [4] 1:01.653 (13.534) | [5] 1:12.489 (10.836) | [6] 1:23.229 (10.740) | [7] 1:34.496 (11.267) | [8] 1:45.632 (11.136) | [9] 1:55.957 (10.325) | [10] 2:06.176 (10.219) | [11] 2:16.622 (10.446) | [12] 2:27.278 (10.656) | [13] 2:38.334 (11.056) | [14] 2:49.130 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 2:49.130 |
|
3 |
(2) |
162. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:49.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.764 (11.764) | [2] 29.909 (18.145) | [3] 47.740 (17.831) | [4] 1:01.734 (13.994) | [5] 1:12.777 (11.043) | [6] 1:23.461 (10.684) | [7] 1:34.651 (11.190) | [8] 1:45.909 (11.258) | [9] 1:56.098 (10.189) | [10] 2:06.248 (10.150) | [11] 2:16.719 (10.471) | [12] 2:27.374 (10.655) | [13] 2:38.423 (11.049) | [14] 2:49.251 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:49.251 |
|
4 |
(5) |
73. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-JUV |
|
2:49.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.803 (11.803) | [2] 30.138 (18.335) | [3] 47.615 (17.477) | [4] 1:01.593 (13.978) | [5] 1:12.602 (11.009) | [6] 1:23.538 (10.936) | [7] 1:34.769 (11.231) | [8] 1:46.059 (11.290) | [9] 1:56.248 (10.189) | [10] 2:06.338 (10.090) | [11] 2:16.814 (10.476) | [12] 2:27.503 (10.689) | [13] 2:38.453 (10.950) | [14] 2:49.530 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 2:49.530 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
2:50.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.825 (11.825) | [2] 29.588 (17.763) | [3] 47.795 (18.207) | [4] 1:01.520 (13.725) | [5] 1:13.218 (11.698) | [6] 1:23.898 (10.680) | [7] 1:35.031 (11.133) | [8] 1:46.200 (11.169) | [9] 1:56.465 (10.265) | [10] 2:06.537 (10.072) | [11] 2:17.206 (10.669) | [12] 2:28.318 (11.112) | [13] 2:39.518 (11.200) | [14] 2:50.872 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 2:50.872 |
|
6 |
(4) |
74. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.649 (11.649) | [2] 29.544 (17.895) | [3] 47.420 (17.876) | [4] 1:01.287 (13.867) | [5] 1:12.982 (11.695) | [6] 1:23.711 (10.729) | [7] 1:34.892 (11.181) | [8] 1:46.253 (11.361) | [9] 1:56.878 (10.625) | [10] 2:07.517 (10.639) | [11] 2:18.358 (10.841) | [12] 2:29.756 (11.398) | [13] 2:41.658 (11.902) | [14] 2:54.240 (12.582) Official Finish Time: 2:54.240 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:39.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.360 (10.360) | [2] 23.637 (13.277) | [3] 36.134 (12.497) | [4] 46.946 (10.812) | [5] 57.579 (10.633) | [6] 1:09.102 (11.523) | [7] 1:21.082 (11.980) | [8] 1:32.525 (11.443) | [9] 1:43.734 (11.209) | [10] 1:54.768 (11.034) | [11] 2:05.710 (10.942) | [12] 2:16.811 (11.101) | [13] 2:28.092 (11.281) | [14] 2:39.228 (11.137) Official Finish Time: 2:39.228 |
|
2 |
(6) |
31. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:39.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.555 (10.555) | [2] 23.851 (13.296) | [3] 36.199 (12.348) | [4] 47.092 (10.893) | [5] 57.688 (10.596) | [6] 1:09.181 (11.493) | [7] 1:21.155 (11.974) | [8] 1:32.619 (11.464) | [9] 1:43.816 (11.197) | [10] 1:54.866 (11.050) | [11] 2:05.808 (10.942) | [12] 2:16.935 (11.127) | [13] 2:28.188 (11.253) | [14] 2:39.383 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 2:39.383 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
2:43.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 23.104 (13.457) | [3] 35.693 (12.589) | [4] 46.455 (10.762) | [5] 57.438 (10.983) | [6] 1:09.005 (11.567) | [7] 1:21.026 (12.021) | [8] 1:33.379 (12.353) | [9] 1:44.912 (11.533) | [10] 1:56.559 (11.647) | [11] 2:08.166 (11.607) | [12] 2:19.695 (11.529) | [13] 2:31.804 (12.109) | [14] 2:43.579 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 2:43.579 |
|
4 |
(2) |
191. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.859 (9.859) | [2] 23.302 (13.443) | [3] 35.734 (12.432) | [4] 46.327 (10.593) | [5] 57.326 (10.999) | [6] 1:08.842 (11.516) | [7] 1:20.845 (12.003) | [8] 1:32.799 (11.954) | [9] 1:44.124 (11.325) | [10] 1:55.804 (11.680) | [11] 2:07.874 (12.070) | [12] 2:20.089 (12.215) | [13] 2:32.476 (12.387) | [14] 2:44.539 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 2:44.539 |
|
5 |
(3) |
176. |
POKYDCHENKO Danylo |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:44.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.747 (9.747) | [2] 23.200 (13.453) | [3] 35.820 (12.620) | [4] 47.017 (11.197) | [5] 57.875 (10.858) | [6] 1:09.305 (11.430) | [7] 1:21.319 (12.014) | [8] 1:33.110 (11.791) | [9] 1:44.729 (11.619) | [10] 1:55.915 (11.186) | [11] 2:07.923 (12.008) | [12] 2:20.165 (12.242) | [13] 2:32.671 (12.506) | [14] 2:44.556 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 2:44.556 |
|
6 |
(5) |
102. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.161 (10.161) | [2] 23.357 (13.196) | [3] 35.796 (12.439) | [4] 47.035 (11.239) | [5] 58.307 (11.272) | [6] 1:09.711 (11.404) | [7] 1:21.210 (11.499) | [8] 1:33.048 (11.838) | [9] 1:44.690 (11.642) | [10] 2:13.276 (28.586) | [11] 2:33.837 (20.561) | [12] 2:47.120 (13.283) | [13] 2:59.911 (12.791) | [14] 11:42:12.671 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|