|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 333 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
35.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 25.417 (10.868) | [3] 35.967 (10.550) Official Finish Time: 35.967 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.273 (12.005) | [3] 38.950 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 38.950 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.801 (12.223) | [3] 39.615 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
4 |
(4) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 29.391 (13.020) | [3] 42.556 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 42.556 |
|
5 |
(1) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 32.405 (15.032) | [3] 47.910 (15.505) Official Finish Time: 47.910 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.824 (14.824) | [2] 26.129 (11.305) | [3] 36.867 (10.738) Official Finish Time: 36.867 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 26.906 (11.536) | [3] 37.782 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 37.782 |
|
3 |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.969 (15.969) | [2] 27.592 (11.623) | [3] 38.657 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 38.657 |
|
4 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 37.408 (20.982) | [3] 51.128 (13.720) Official Finish Time: 51.128 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
37.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.302 (15.302) | [2] 26.533 (11.231) | [3] 37.851 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 37.851 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 28.001 (12.159) | [3] 40.156 (12.156) Official Finish Time: 40.156 |
|
3 |
(5) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 28.106 (12.067) | [3] 40.254 (12.149) Official Finish Time: 40.254 |
|
4 |
(2) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.886 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.097 (16.097) | [2] 28.508 (12.411) | [3] 40.886 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 40.886 |
|
5 |
(1) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.222 (15.222) | [2] 55.340 (40.118) | [3] 1:16.336 (20.996) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.195 (15.195) | [2] 26.426 (11.231) | [3] 37.816 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 37.816 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
38.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 27.158 (12.009) | [3] 38.606 (11.449) Official Finish Time: 38.606 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.189 (12.219) | [3] 40.590 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 40.590 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.551 (16.551) | [2] 28.793 (12.242) | [3] 41.306 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 41.306 |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.433 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.678 (10.795) | [3] 36.433 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 36.433 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.110 (15.110) | [2] 26.002 (10.892) | [3] 36.860 (10.858) Official Finish Time: 36.860 |
|
3 |
(3) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 28.673 (12.720) | [3] 41.650 (12.978) Official Finish Time: 41.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
51.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.066 (24.066) | [2] 38.612 (14.546) | [3] 52.151 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 51.896 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.852 (14.852) | [2] 26.397 (11.545) | [3] 37.906 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 37.906 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
38.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.942 (14.942) | [2] 26.432 (11.490) | [3] 38.338 (11.906) Official Finish Time: 38.338 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.446 (15.446) | [2] 27.413 (11.967) | [3] 39.465 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 39.465 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.967 (15.967) | [2] 28.660 (12.693) | [3] 40.759 (12.099) Official Finish Time: 40.759 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.481 (14.481) | [2] 25.586 (11.105) | [3] 36.648 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 36.648 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 27.699 (12.001) | [3] 39.511 (11.812) Official Finish Time: 39.511 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.062 (16.062) | [2] 27.922 (11.860) | [3] 39.665 (11.743) Official Finish Time: 39.665 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 30.767 (13.111) | [3] 44.210 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 44.210 |
|
- |
(1) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
36.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.101 (14.101) | [2] 25.078 (10.977) | [3] 36.106 (11.028) Official Finish Time: 36.106 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 27.316 (11.640) | [3] 38.779 (11.463) Official Finish Time: 38.779 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.735 (15.735) | [2] 28.538 (12.803) | [3] 40.904 (12.366) Official Finish Time: 40.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.701 (12.513) | [3] 41.187 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 41.187 |
|
|
RACE: 95 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
37.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 26.576 (11.446) | [3] 37.441 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 37.441 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 27.396 (11.610) | [3] 38.446 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 38.446 |
|
3 |
(4) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.159 (17.159) | [2] 30.078 (12.919) | [3] 42.605 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 42.605 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.049 (17.049) | [2] 29.887 (12.838) | [3] 43.244 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 43.244 |
|
|
RACE: 96 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.498 (10.871) | [3] 36.392 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 36.392 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 26.338 (11.211) | [3] 37.181 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 37.181 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.325 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.821 (15.821) | [2] 28.459 (12.638) | [3] 41.325 (12.867) Official Finish Time: 41.325 |
|
- |
(2) |
143. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.378 (14.378) | [2] 25.544 (11.166) | [3] 36.370 (10.827) Official Finish Time: 36.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
38.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.062 (15.062) | [2] 27.085 (12.023) | [3] 38.641 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 38.641 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
38.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 27.348 (11.936) | [3] 38.780 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 38.780 |
|
4 |
(5) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 27.788 (11.915) | [3] 39.588 (11.801) Official Finish Time: 39.588 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |