|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.214 (14.214) | [2] 25.650 (11.436) | [3] 37.089 (11.439) | [4] 48.498 (11.409) | [5] 59.460 (10.962) | [6] 1:10.058 (10.598) | [7] 1:20.669 (10.611) | [8] 1:31.460 (10.791) | [9] 1:42.369 (10.910) Official Finish Time: 1:42.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.341 (14.341) | [2] 25.781 (11.440) | [3] 37.227 (11.446) | [4] 48.608 (11.381) | [5] 59.603 (10.995) | [6] 1:10.219 (10.616) | [7] 1:20.824 (10.605) | [8] 1:31.580 (10.756) | [9] 1:42.449 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 1:42.449 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.458 (14.458) | [2] 25.900 (11.442) | [3] 37.331 (11.431) | [4] 48.687 (11.356) | [5] 59.721 (11.034) | [6] 1:10.364 (10.643) | [7] 1:20.933 (10.569) | [8] 1:31.805 (10.872) | [9] 1:42.639 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:42.639 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.688 (14.688) | [2] 26.008 (11.320) | [3] 37.453 (11.445) | [4] 48.797 (11.344) | [5] 59.913 (11.116) | [6] 1:10.539 (10.626) | [7] 1:21.446 (10.907) | [8] 1:33.377 (11.931) | [9] 1:46.129 (12.753) Official Finish Time: 1:46.129 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 28.593 (12.398) | [3] 40.396 (11.803) | [4] 52.056 (11.660) | [5] 1:03.721 (11.665) | [6] 1:15.493 (11.772) | [7] 1:27.054 (11.561) | [8] 1:38.582 (11.528) | [9] 1:50.041 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:50.041 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.824 (12.451) | [3] 40.591 (11.767) | [4] 52.272 (11.681) | [5] 1:03.924 (11.652) | [6] 1:15.678 (11.754) | [7] 1:27.759 (12.081) | [8] 1:41.027 (13.268) | [9] 1:54.692 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:54.692 |
|
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.618 (15.618) | [2] 26.929 (11.311) | [3] 38.250 (11.321) | [4] 49.529 (11.279) | [5] 1:01.207 (11.678) | [6] 1:12.924 (11.717) | [7] 1:24.724 (11.800) | [8] 1:36.567 (11.843) | [9] 1:47.606 (11.039) Official Finish Time: 1:47.606 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.929 (15.929) | [2] 27.097 (11.168) | [3] 38.399 (11.302) | [4] 49.679 (11.280) | [5] 1:01.366 (11.687) | [6] 1:13.181 (11.815) | [7] 1:24.993 (11.812) | [8] 1:36.906 (11.913) | [9] 1:47.866 (10.961) Official Finish Time: 1:47.866 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:48.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 26.946 (11.189) | [3] 37.945 (10.999) | [4] 49.255 (11.310) | [5] 1:00.701 (11.446) | [6] 1:12.324 (11.623) | [7] 1:24.343 (12.019) | [8] 1:36.678 (12.335) | [9] 1:48.063 (11.386) Official Finish Time: 1:48.063 |
|
4 |
(1) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 26.641 (11.258) | [3] 37.807 (11.166) | [4] 49.363 (11.556) | [5] 1:01.108 (11.745) | [6] 1:12.715 (11.607) | [7] 1:24.806 (12.091) | [8] 1:36.892 (12.086) | [9] 1:59.219 (22.328) Official Finish Time: 1:59.219 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.104 (16.104) | [2] 27.900 (11.796) | [3] 39.874 (11.974) | [4] 51.907 (12.033) | [5] 1:03.969 (12.062) | [6] 1:15.592 (11.623) | [7] 1:26.914 (11.322) | [8] 1:38.417 (11.503) | [9] 1:48.762 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 1:48.762 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 27.666 (11.814) | [3] 39.649 (11.983) | [4] 51.664 (12.015) | [5] 1:03.713 (12.049) | [6] 1:15.625 (11.912) | [7] 1:27.512 (11.887) | [8] 1:39.546 (12.034) | [9] 1:50.729 (11.183) Official Finish Time: 1:50.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.876 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 28.164 (11.824) | [3] 40.170 (12.006) | [4] 52.184 (12.014) | [5] 1:04.300 (12.116) | [6] 1:16.114 (11.814) | [7] 1:27.707 (11.593) | [8] 1:39.699 (11.992) | [9] 1:50.876 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 1:50.876 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 27.796 (11.807) | [3] 39.795 (11.999) | [4] 51.855 (12.060) | [5] 1:03.881 (12.026) | [6] 1:15.868 (11.987) | [7] 1:28.168 (12.300) | [8] 1:40.538 (12.370) | [9] 1:52.277 (11.739) Official Finish Time: 1:52.277 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.196 (16.196) | [2] 28.039 (11.843) | [3] 40.051 (12.012) | [4] 52.073 (12.022) | [5] 1:04.234 (12.161) | [6] 1:16.028 (11.794) | [7] 1:28.476 (12.448) | [8] 1:41.433 (12.957) | [9] 1:54.055 (12.622) Official Finish Time: 1:54.055 |
|
|
RACE: 324 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:05.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.850 (21.850) | [2] 39.098 (17.248) | [3] 55.369 (16.271) | [4] 1:08.632 (13.263) | [5] 1:19.788 (11.156) | [6] 1:30.763 (10.975) | [7] 1:42.075 (11.312) | [8] 1:53.935 (11.860) | [9] 2:05.189 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 2:05.189 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:05.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.710 (21.710) | [2] 38.939 (17.229) | [3] 55.240 (16.301) | [4] 1:08.474 (13.234) | [5] 1:20.028 (11.554) | [6] 1:31.219 (11.191) | [7] 1:42.842 (11.623) | [8] 1:54.681 (11.839) | [9] 2:05.722 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 2:05.722 |
|
3 |
(1) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:05.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.130 (22.130) | [2] 39.401 (17.271) | [3] 55.678 (16.277) | [4] 1:08.774 (13.096) | [5] 1:20.358 (11.584) | [6] 1:31.510 (11.152) | [7] 1:42.950 (11.440) | [8] 1:54.889 (11.939) | [9] 2:05.779 (10.891) Official Finish Time: 2:05.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:08.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.963 (21.963) | [2] 39.240 (17.277) | [3] 55.514 (16.274) | [4] 1:08.827 (13.313) | [5] 1:20.790 (11.963) | [6] 1:32.438 (11.648) | [7] 1:44.379 (11.941) | [8] 1:56.878 (12.499) | [9] 2:08.737 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 2:08.737 |
|
|
RACE: 325 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.250 (19.250) | [2] 33.566 (14.316) | [3] 47.730 (14.164) | [4] 1:01.728 (13.998) | [5] 1:13.999 (12.271) | [6] 1:25.266 (11.267) | [7] 1:37.081 (11.815) | [8] 1:49.270 (12.189) | [9] 2:00.933 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 2:00.933 |
|
2 |
(4) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:01.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.170 (19.170) | [2] 33.476 (14.306) | [3] 47.647 (14.171) | [4] 1:01.746 (14.099) | [5] 1:13.517 (11.771) | [6] 1:24.864 (11.347) | [7] 1:36.696 (11.832) | [8] 1:49.237 (12.541) | [9] 2:01.525 (12.288) Official Finish Time: 2:01.525 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:01.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.373 (19.373) | [2] 33.736 (14.363) | [3] 47.891 (14.155) | [4] 1:01.865 (13.974) | [5] 1:14.476 (12.611) | [6] 1:26.099 (11.623) | [7] 1:37.945 (11.846) | [8] 1:50.375 (12.430) | [9] 2:01.975 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 2:01.975 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:03.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.522 (19.522) | [2] 33.979 (14.457) | [3] 48.047 (14.068) | [4] 1:02.091 (14.044) | [5] 1:14.641 (12.550) | [6] 1:26.367 (11.726) | [7] 1:38.334 (11.967) | [8] 1:51.074 (12.740) | [9] 2:03.208 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 2:03.208 |
|
|
RACE: 326 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.690 (19.690) | [2] 32.788 (13.098) | [3] 44.662 (11.874) | [4] 56.503 (11.841) | [5] 1:08.619 (12.116) | [6] 1:21.212 (12.593) | [7] 1:34.269 (13.057) | [8] 1:47.660 (13.391) | [9] 1:59.443 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 1:59.443 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.953 (19.953) | [2] 32.203 (12.250) | [3] 43.537 (11.334) | [4] 55.677 (12.140) | [5] 1:08.341 (12.664) | [6] 1:21.279 (12.938) | [7] 1:34.350 (13.071) | [8] 1:47.989 (13.639) | [9] 1:59.950 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:59.950 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.862 (19.862) | [2] 32.856 (12.994) | [3] 44.761 (11.905) | [4] 56.773 (12.012) | [5] 1:09.325 (12.552) | [6] 1:21.923 (12.598) | [7] 1:34.508 (12.585) | [8] 1:47.829 (13.321) | [9] 2:00.298 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 2:00.298 |
|