|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.940 (15.940) | [2] 27.553 (11.613) | [3] 39.005 (11.452) | [4] 50.717 (11.712) | [5] 1:01.594 (10.877) | [6] 1:12.290 (10.696) | [7] 1:23.186 (10.896) | [8] 1:34.266 (11.080) | [9] 1:45.642 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:45.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.956 (15.956) | [2] 27.339 (11.383) | [3] 38.886 (11.547) | [4] 50.585 (11.699) | [5] 1:01.391 (10.806) | [6] 1:12.259 (10.868) | [7] 1:23.493 (11.234) | [8] 1:34.846 (11.353) | [9] 1:45.922 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.922 |
|
3 |
(1) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 27.646 (11.585) | [3] 39.102 (11.456) | [4] 50.847 (11.745) | [5] 1:01.795 (10.948) | [6] 1:12.668 (10.873) | [7] 1:23.889 (11.221) | [8] 1:35.133 (11.244) | [9] 1:46.266 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 1:46.266 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:56.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 27.851 (11.612) | [3] 39.218 (11.367) | [4] 50.849 (11.631) | [5] 1:02.330 (11.481) | [6] 1:14.760 (12.430) | [7] 1:27.981 (13.221) | [8] 1:41.975 (13.994) | [9] 1:56.083 (14.108) Official Finish Time: 1:56.083 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.725 (14.725) | [2] 26.643 (11.918) | [3] 38.211 (11.568) | [4] 49.361 (11.150) | [5] 1:00.060 (10.699) | [6] 1:10.725 (10.665) | [7] 1:21.758 (11.033) | [8] 1:33.413 (11.655) | [9] 1:45.057 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 1:45.057 |
|
2 |
(3) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:48.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.820 (14.820) | [2] 26.944 (12.124) | [3] 38.475 (11.531) | [4] 49.916 (11.441) | [5] 1:01.257 (11.341) | [6] 1:12.663 (11.406) | [7] 1:24.338 (11.675) | [8] 1:36.508 (12.170) | [9] 1:48.207 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 1:48.207 |
|
- |
(2) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 26.957 (12.012) | [3] 38.460 (11.503) | [4] 49.704 (11.244) | [5] 1:00.951 (11.247) | [6] 1:25.970 (25.019) | [7] 1:40.173 (14.203) | [8] 1:53.392 (13.219) | [9] 2:06.561 (13.169) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.075 (15.075) | [2] 26.829 (11.754) | [3] 38.318 (11.489) | [4] 49.608 (11.290) | [5] 1:00.874 (11.266) | [6] 1:12.826 (11.952) | [7] 1:24.536 (11.710) | [8] 1:36.595 (12.059) | [9] 1:48.224 (11.629) Official Finish Time: - |
|