|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.351 (17.351) | [2] 30.449 (13.098) | [3] 42.964 (12.515) | [4] 55.537 (12.573) | [5] 1:08.386 (12.849) | [6] 1:21.383 (12.997) | [7] 1:33.249 (11.866) | [8] 1:44.599 (11.350) | [9] 1:54.995 (10.396) Official Finish Time: 1:54.995 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.626 (17.626) | [2] 30.898 (13.272) | [3] 43.468 (12.570) | [4] 55.912 (12.444) | [5] 1:08.829 (12.917) | [6] 1:21.738 (12.909) | [7] 1:33.767 (12.029) | [8] 1:45.561 (11.794) | [9] 1:55.978 (10.418) Official Finish Time: 1:55.978 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:56.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 30.596 (13.111) | [3] 43.121 (12.525) | [4] 55.666 (12.545) | [5] 1:08.517 (12.851) | [6] 1:21.486 (12.969) | [7] 1:33.646 (12.160) | [8] 1:45.701 (12.055) | [9] 1:56.578 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 1:56.578 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.587 (17.587) | [2] 30.655 (13.068) | [3] 43.289 (12.634) | [4] 55.852 (12.563) | [5] 1:08.712 (12.860) | [6] 1:21.603 (12.891) | [7] 2:06.778 (45.175) | [8] 15:29:57.611 Official Finish Time: 2:53.920 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.367 (12.323) | [3] 40.705 (12.338) | [4] 53.045 (12.340) | [5] 1:05.089 (12.044) | [6] 1:17.101 (12.012) | [7] 1:29.120 (12.019) | [8] 1:41.033 (11.913) | [9] 1:52.166 (11.133) Official Finish Time: 1:52.166 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.335 (16.335) | [2] 28.542 (12.207) | [3] 40.874 (12.332) | [4] 53.277 (12.403) | [5] 1:05.264 (11.987) | [6] 1:17.368 (12.104) | [7] 1:29.239 (11.871) | [8] 1:41.242 (12.003) | [9] 1:52.324 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:52.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
2:00.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.461 (16.461) | [2] 28.647 (12.186) | [3] 40.960 (12.313) | [4] 53.363 (12.403) | [5] 1:05.953 (12.590) | [6] 1:19.303 (13.350) | [7] 1:33.098 (13.795) | [8] 1:47.045 (13.947) | [9] 2:00.252 (13.207) Official Finish Time: 2:00.252 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.664 (16.664) | [2] 28.752 (12.088) | [3] 41.156 (12.404) | [4] 1:10.116 (28.960) | [5] 1:34.823 (24.707) | [6] 1:52.221 (17.398) | [7] 2:08.055 (15.834) | [8] 15:33:37.938 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.067 (17.067) | [2] 29.840 (12.773) | [3] 42.014 (12.174) | [4] 54.204 (12.190) | [5] 1:06.328 (12.124) | [6] 1:18.279 (11.951) | [7] 1:29.602 (11.323) | [8] 1:40.634 (11.032) | [9] 1:51.481 (10.847) Official Finish Time: 1:51.481 |
|
2 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:51.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.157 (17.157) | [2] 29.967 (12.810) | [3] 42.116 (12.149) | [4] 54.339 (12.223) | [5] 1:06.492 (12.153) | [6] 1:18.439 (11.947) | [7] 1:29.706 (11.267) | [8] 1:40.891 (11.185) | [9] 1:51.856 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 1:51.856 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.373 (17.373) | [2] 30.160 (12.787) | [3] 42.320 (12.160) | [4] 54.493 (12.173) | [5] 1:06.569 (12.076) | [6] 1:18.719 (12.150) | [7] 1:30.409 (11.690) | [8] 1:42.335 (11.926) | [9] 1:53.730 (11.395) Official Finish Time: 1:53.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:53.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.530 (17.530) | [2] 30.311 (12.781) | [3] 42.437 (12.126) | [4] 54.608 (12.171) | [5] 1:06.702 (12.094) | [6] 1:18.789 (12.087) | [7] 1:30.673 (11.884) | [8] 1:42.415 (11.742) | [9] 1:53.825 (11.410) Official Finish Time: 1:53.825 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
1:54.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 31.714 (13.575) | [3] 44.426 (12.712) | [4] 57.073 (12.647) | [5] 1:09.818 (12.745) | [6] 1:22.432 (12.614) | [7] 1:33.173 (10.741) | [8] 1:44.140 (10.967) | [9] 1:54.911 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:54.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.063 (18.063) | [2] 31.564 (13.501) | [3] 44.336 (12.772) | [4] 56.971 (12.635) | [5] 1:09.728 (12.757) | [6] 1:22.274 (12.546) | [7] 1:33.567 (11.293) | [8] 1:44.749 (11.182) | [9] 1:55.956 (11.208) Official Finish Time: 1:55.956 |
|
3 |
(4) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.245 (18.245) | [2] 31.926 (13.681) | [3] 44.551 (12.625) | [4] 57.190 (12.639) | [5] 1:09.940 (12.750) | [6] 1:22.569 (12.629) | [7] 1:33.959 (11.390) | [8] 1:45.298 (11.339) | [9] 1:56.548 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 1:56.548 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.516 (18.516) | [2] 32.110 (13.594) | [3] 44.715 (12.605) | [4] 57.325 (12.610) | [5] 1:10.104 (12.779) | [6] 1:22.915 (12.811) | [7] 1:35.351 (12.436) | [8] 1:47.958 (12.607) | [9] 2:00.472 (12.514) Official Finish Time: 2:00.472 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.687 (16.687) | [2] 29.211 (12.524) | [3] 41.983 (12.772) | [4] 54.640 (12.657) | [5] 1:06.596 (11.956) | [6] 1:17.676 (11.080) | [7] 1:28.366 (10.690) | [8] 1:39.843 (11.477) | [9] 1:51.638 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 1:51.638 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.062 (17.062) | [2] 29.559 (12.497) | [3] 42.328 (12.769) | [4] 55.135 (12.807) | [5] 1:07.507 (12.372) | [6] 1:19.619 (12.112) | [7] 1:31.933 (12.314) | [8] 1:44.501 (12.568) | [9] 1:57.286 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:57.286 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:22.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.946 (16.946) | [2] 29.488 (12.542) | [3] 42.218 (12.730) | [4] 54.862 (12.644) | [5] 1:06.805 (11.943) | [6] 1:18.258 (11.453) | [7] 1:53.918 (35.660) | [8] 2:08.790 (14.872) | [9] 2:22.724 (13.935) Official Finish Time: 2:22.724 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:26.516 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.773 (16.773) | [2] 29.321 (12.548) | [3] 42.091 (12.770) | [4] 54.768 (12.677) | [5] 1:06.687 (11.919) | [6] 1:17.959 (11.272) | [7] 1:29.426 (11.467) | [8] 2:05.586 (36.160) | [9] 2:26.516 (20.930) Official Finish Time: 2:26.516 |
|
- |
(3) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.493 (17.493) | [2] 31.228 (13.735) | [3] 44.483 (13.255) | [4] 57.366 (12.883) | [5] 1:09.710 (12.344) | [6] 1:21.321 (11.611) | [7] 1:32.913 (11.592) | [8] 1:45.023 (12.110) | [9] 1:56.871 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:56.871 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:56.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.787 (17.787) | [2] 31.517 (13.730) | [3] 44.759 (13.242) | [4] 57.600 (12.841) | [5] 1:09.817 (12.217) | [6] 1:21.571 (11.754) | [7] 1:33.326 (11.755) | [8] 1:45.177 (11.851) | [9] 1:56.933 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 1:56.933 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:57.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.655 (17.655) | [2] 31.360 (13.705) | [3] 44.625 (13.265) | [4] 57.497 (12.872) | [5] 1:09.803 (12.306) | [6] 1:21.455 (11.652) | [7] 1:33.324 (11.869) | [8] 1:45.497 (12.173) | [9] 1:57.080 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:57.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.966 (17.966) | [2] 31.720 (13.754) | [3] 44.926 (13.206) | [4] 57.825 (12.899) | [5] 1:10.130 (12.305) | [6] 1:22.310 (12.180) | [7] 1:34.821 (12.511) | [8] 1:47.754 (12.933) | [9] 2:00.421 (12.667) Official Finish Time: 2:00.421 |
|
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:52.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.264 (18.264) | [2] 31.272 (13.008) | [3] 44.145 (12.873) | [4] 56.633 (12.488) | [5] 1:08.797 (12.164) | [6] 1:20.196 (11.399) | [7] 1:31.225 (11.029) | [8] 1:42.156 (10.931) | [9] 1:52.990 (10.835) Official Finish Time: 1:52.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:54.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.087 (18.087) | [2] 31.174 (13.087) | [3] 44.027 (12.853) | [4] 56.513 (12.486) | [5] 1:08.671 (12.158) | [6] 1:20.314 (11.643) | [7] 1:31.606 (11.292) | [8] 1:43.165 (11.559) | [9] 1:54.381 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:54.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.428 (18.428) | [2] 31.428 (13.000) | [3] 44.284 (12.856) | [4] 56.807 (12.523) | [5] 1:08.981 (12.174) | [6] 1:20.476 (11.495) | [7] 1:31.886 (11.410) | [8] 1:43.431 (11.545) | [9] 1:54.986 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 1:54.986 |
|
4 |
(4) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.592 (18.592) | [2] 31.568 (12.976) | [3] 44.444 (12.876) | [4] 56.931 (12.487) | [5] 1:09.107 (12.176) | [6] 1:20.815 (11.708) | [7] 1:32.411 (11.596) | [8] 1:44.453 (12.042) | [9] 1:56.836 (12.383) Official Finish Time: 1:56.836 |
|