|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
51. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
53.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 20.078 (11.338) | [3] 31.024 (10.946) | [4] 42.373 (11.349) | [5] 54.049 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 53.688 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.208 (11.326) | [3] 31.343 (11.135) | [4] 42.870 (11.527) | [5] 54.919 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 54.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
GUTMANE Emilija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.790 (11.573) | [3] 32.230 (11.440) | [4] 43.773 (11.543) | [5] 55.529 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 55.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 20.350 (11.212) | [3] 43.932 (23.582) | [4] 1:03.897 (19.965) | [5] 10:17:33.240 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
NEHAIY Diana |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
51.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.272 (10.762) | [3] 29.782 (10.510) | [4] 40.499 (10.717) | [5] 51.134 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 51.134 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
ZIMNOCH Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
53.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.644 (10.953) | [3] 30.552 (10.908) | [4] 41.963 (11.411) | [5] 53.209 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 53.209 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
SAMOILAVA ELEANORA |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.330 (9.330) | [2] 21.153 (11.823) | [3] 32.693 (11.540) | [4] 44.355 (11.662) | [5] 55.568 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
MATSESHA Kseniya |
BLR-MINSK |
|
55.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.632 (9.632) | [2] 21.439 (11.807) | [3] 32.822 (11.383) | [4] 44.512 (11.690) | [5] 55.739 (11.228) Official Finish Time: 55.739 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
61. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
49.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.283 (8.283) | [2] 18.788 (10.505) | [3] 28.943 (10.155) | [4] 39.294 (10.351) | [5] 49.668 (10.375) Official Finish Time: 49.668 |
|
2 |
(1) |
137. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.625 (8.625) | [2] 19.328 (10.703) | [3] 29.690 (10.362) | [4] 40.243 (10.553) | [5] 51.040 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 51.040 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
51.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.345 (8.345) | [2] 19.167 (10.822) | [3] 29.533 (10.366) | [4] 40.173 (10.640) | [5] 51.145 (10.972) Official Finish Time: 51.145 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.166 (11.209) | [3] 31.262 (11.096) | [4] 42.828 (11.566) | [5] 54.385 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
WOROSZYLOWA Aisza |
BLR-VITCOR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.138 (9.138) | [2] 20.363 (11.225) | [3] 31.416 (11.053) | [4] 54.468 (23.052) | [5] 10:22:03.903 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
54. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.753 (8.753) | [2] 19.684 (10.931) | [3] 30.280 (10.596) | [4] 41.148 (10.868) | [5] 52.040 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 52.040 |
|
2 |
(1) |
154. |
HENKIEL Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.139 (9.139) | [2] 20.134 (10.995) | [3] 30.822 (10.688) | [4] 41.785 (10.963) | [5] 52.457 (10.672) Official Finish Time: 52.457 |
|
3 |
(2) |
53. |
KARPIŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
55.995 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.428 (9.428) | [2] 21.138 (11.710) | [3] 32.547 (11.409) | [4] 44.236 (11.689) | [5] 55.995 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 55.995 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
SIDARENKA Daria |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:11.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.971 (8.971) | [2] 20.084 (11.113) | [3] 31.094 (11.010) | [4] 42.023 (10.929) | [5] 1:11.541 (29.518) Official Finish Time: 1:11.541 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
186. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
52.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.784 (11.101) | [3] 30.533 (10.749) | [4] 41.626 (11.093) | [5] 52.621 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 52.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
52. |
GAWRYŁOW Klaudia |
POL-JUV |
|
52.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 20.063 (11.067) | [3] 30.673 (10.610) | [4] 41.821 (11.148) | [5] 52.822 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 52.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
168. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 20.855 (11.440) | [3] 31.678 (10.823) | [4] 42.678 (11.000) | [5] 53.748 (11.071) Official Finish Time: 53.748 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
55.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.266 (9.266) | [2] 20.854 (11.588) | [3] 32.108 (11.254) | [4] 43.823 (11.715) | [5] 55.685 (11.863) Official Finish Time: 55.685 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 18.981 (10.744) | [3] 29.390 (10.409) | [4] 40.193 (10.803) | [5] 51.280 (11.088) Official Finish Time: 51.280 |
|
2 |
(2) |
50. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-JUV |
|
53.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.807 (8.807) | [2] 20.059 (11.252) | [3] 31.029 (10.970) | [4] 42.251 (11.222) | [5] 53.576 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 53.576 |
|
3 |
(4) |
152. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.943 (8.943) | [2] 20.012 (11.069) | [3] 30.976 (10.964) | [4] 42.228 (11.252) | [5] 53.805 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 53.805 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
SMAKOTINA Dzhein |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:05.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 19.076 (10.658) | [3] 35.234 (16.158) | [4] 53.390 (18.156) | [5] 1:05.774 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 1:05.774 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
55. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-JUV |
|
50.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.368 (8.368) | [2] 18.922 (10.554) | [3] 29.204 (10.282) | [4] 39.718 (10.514) | [5] 50.298 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 50.298 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
DUBROVA Uliana |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.936 (8.936) | [2] 20.234 (11.298) | [3] 31.251 (11.017) | [4] 42.578 (11.327) | [5] 54.410 (11.833) Official Finish Time: 54.410 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
WITKOWSKA Greta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:08.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.776 (8.776) | [2] 19.710 (10.934) | [3] 30.484 (10.774) | [4] 52.229 (21.745) | [5] 1:08.204 (15.976) Official Finish Time: 1:08.204 |
|
4 |
(1) |
11. |
ZHUCHKEVICH Natalia |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:08.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 26.987 (18.389) | [3] 43.105 (16.118) | [4] 55.870 (12.765) | [5] 1:08.324 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 1:08.324 |
|