|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 348 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.193 (15.193) | [2] 26.064 (10.871) | [3] 37.256 (11.192) | [4] 48.900 (11.644) | [5] 59.955 (11.055) | [6] 1:10.941 (10.986) | [7] 1:22.061 (11.120) | [8] 1:33.652 (11.591) | [9] 1:45.097 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 1:45.097 |
|
2 |
(6) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:45.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.078 (15.078) | [2] 25.924 (10.846) | [3] 37.094 (11.170) | [4] 48.629 (11.535) | [5] 59.881 (11.252) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.602) | [7] 1:23.121 (11.638) | [8] 1:34.525 (11.404) | [9] 1:45.578 (11.053) Official Finish Time: 1:45.578 |
|
3 |
(5) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.772 (10.810) | [3] 36.946 (11.174) | [4] 48.256 (11.310) | [5] 59.829 (11.573) | [6] 1:11.358 (11.529) | [7] 1:23.210 (11.852) | [8] 1:35.196 (11.986) | [9] 1:47.089 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 1:47.089 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.251 (14.251) | [2] 25.345 (11.094) | [3] 36.758 (11.413) | [4] 48.126 (11.368) | [5] 59.646 (11.520) | [6] 1:11.378 (11.732) | [7] 1:23.277 (11.899) | [8] 1:35.561 (12.284) | [9] 1:47.619 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 1:47.619 |
|
5 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.810 (14.810) | [2] 25.717 (10.907) | [3] 37.059 (11.342) | [4] 48.686 (11.627) | [5] 1:00.459 (11.773) | [6] 1:12.209 (11.750) | [7] 1:24.327 (12.118) | [8] 1:36.875 (12.548) | [9] 1:48.940 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 1:48.940 |
|
6 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.627 (14.627) | [2] 25.526 (10.899) | [3] 36.861 (11.335) | [4] 48.565 (11.704) | [5] 1:00.508 (11.943) | [6] 1:12.997 (12.489) | [7] 1:26.683 (13.686) | [8] 1:42.018 (15.335) | [9] 1:49.084 (7.067) Official Finish Time: 1:49.084 |
|