|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 312 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.811 (10.549) | [3] 29.075 (10.264) | [4] 39.594 (10.519) | [5] 50.211 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 50.211 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 18.905 (10.545) | [3] 29.213 (10.308) | [4] 39.730 (10.517) | [5] 50.306 (10.577) Official Finish Time: 50.306 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
50.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.510 (8.510) | [2] 19.115 (10.605) | [3] 29.437 (10.322) | [4] 39.968 (10.531) | [5] 50.441 (10.474) Official Finish Time: 50.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 19.640 (10.819) | [3] 30.349 (10.709) | [4] 41.489 (11.140) | [5] 52.665 (11.176) Official Finish Time: 52.665 |
|
|
RACE: 313 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 19.782 (11.000) | [3] 30.559 (10.777) | [4] 41.814 (11.255) | [5] 53.054 (11.241) Official Finish Time: 53.054 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.298 (9.298) | [2] 20.954 (11.656) | [3] 32.571 (11.617) | [4] 44.612 (12.041) | [5] 57.310 (12.699) Official Finish Time: 57.310 |
|
- |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 19.605 (10.960) | [3] 30.464 (10.859) | [4] 41.734 (11.270) | [5] 1:20.923 (39.189) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 314 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.283 (9.283) | [2] 20.786 (11.503) | [3] 31.911 (11.125) | [4] 43.097 (11.186) | [5] 54.539 (11.442) Official Finish Time: 54.539 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.816 (11.864) | [3] 32.343 (11.527) | [4] 44.250 (11.907) | [5] 56.105 (11.855) Official Finish Time: 56.105 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
56.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 21.020 (11.833) | [3] 32.913 (11.893) | [4] 44.847 (11.934) | [5] 56.582 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 56.582 |
|
- |
(4) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 315 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.789 (8.789) | [2] 20.341 (11.552) | [3] 31.780 (11.439) | [4] 43.579 (11.799) | [5] 55.310 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 55.310 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 20.474 (11.367) | [3] 32.012 (11.538) | [4] 43.751 (11.739) | [5] 55.352 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 55.352 |
|
- |
(1) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(2) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 316 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.562 (11.790) | [3] 32.294 (11.732) | [4] 44.292 (11.998) | [5] 56.586 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 56.586 |
|
2 |
(2) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 21.207 (12.010) | [3] 33.065 (11.858) | [4] 45.215 (12.150) | [5] 57.616 (12.402) Official Finish Time: 57.616 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
57.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.488 (9.488) | [2] 21.542 (12.054) | [3] 33.300 (11.758) | [4] 45.465 (12.165) | [5] 57.746 (12.282) Official Finish Time: 57.746 |
|
4 |
(4) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.906 (9.906) | [2] 22.706 (12.800) | [3] 35.855 (13.149) | [4] 49.682 (13.827) | [5] 1:03.505 (13.824) Official Finish Time: 1:03.505 |
|
|
RACE: 317 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.781 (9.781) | [2] 22.109 (12.328) | [3] 34.435 (12.326) | [4] 47.107 (12.672) | [5] 59.733 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 59.733 |
|
2 |
(3) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.548 (9.548) | [2] 22.063 (12.515) | [3] 34.510 (12.447) | [4] 47.220 (12.710) | [5] 1:00.403 (13.183) Official Finish Time: 1:00.403 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(4) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 318 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.393 (9.393) | [2] 21.606 (12.213) | [3] 34.120 (12.514) | [4] 46.827 (12.707) | [5] 59.813 (12.986) Official Finish Time: 59.813 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:02.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.064 (9.064) | [2] 22.108 (13.044) | [3] 34.948 (12.840) | [4] 48.570 (13.622) | [5] 1:02.640 (14.070) Official Finish Time: 1:02.640 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.910 (8.910) | [2] 21.771 (12.861) | [3] 35.341 (13.570) | [4] 49.826 (14.485) | [5] 1:06.451 (16.625) Official Finish Time: 1:06.451 |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(2) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |