|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 273 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.946 (8.946) | [2] 20.147 (11.201) | [3] 30.949 (10.802) | [4] 41.943 (10.994) | [5] 52.892 (10.949) Official Finish Time: 52.892 |
|
2 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
52.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 20.014 (11.242) | [3] 30.807 (10.793) | [4] 41.893 (11.086) | [5] 52.919 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 52.919 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.306 (9.306) | [2] 20.558 (11.252) | [3] 31.175 (10.617) | [4] 42.119 (10.944) | [5] 53.053 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 53.053 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.478 (12.222) | [3] 33.751 (12.273) | [4] 46.251 (12.500) | [5] 58.855 (12.604) Official Finish Time: 58.855 |
|
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
50.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.535 (8.535) | [2] 19.267 (10.732) | [3] 29.630 (10.363) | [4] 40.189 (10.559) | [5] 50.859 (10.670) Official Finish Time: 50.859 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.999 (8.999) | [2] 20.089 (11.090) | [3] 30.920 (10.831) | [4] 42.062 (11.142) | [5] 53.416 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 53.416 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
55.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.307 (9.307) | [2] 20.521 (11.214) | [3] 31.554 (11.033) | [4] 43.299 (11.745) | [5] 55.208 (11.909) Official Finish Time: 55.208 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.427 (9.427) | [2] 21.458 (12.031) | [3] 33.544 (12.086) | [4] 46.161 (12.617) | [5] 58.878 (12.717) Official Finish Time: 58.878 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
52.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 19.282 (10.688) | [3] 29.833 (10.551) | [4] 41.013 (11.180) | [5] 52.056 (11.044) Official Finish Time: 52.056 |
|
2 |
(4) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.796 (8.796) | [2] 19.763 (10.967) | [3] 30.841 (11.078) | [4] 42.522 (11.681) | [5] 54.451 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 54.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:05.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 25.557 (16.359) | [3] 40.411 (14.854) | [4] 52.896 (12.485) | [5] 1:05.238 (12.343) Official Finish Time: 1:05.238 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.326 (9.326) | [2] 26.830 (17.504) | [3] 42.170 (15.340) | [4] 55.185 (13.015) | [5] 1:07.718 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 1:07.718 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.504 (8.504) | [2] 19.602 (11.098) | [3] 30.379 (10.777) | [4] 41.461 (11.082) | [5] 52.363 (10.902) Official Finish Time: 52.363 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.261 (9.261) | [2] 20.526 (11.265) | [3] 31.804 (11.278) | [4] 43.653 (11.849) | [5] 55.318 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 55.318 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
56.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.964 (8.964) | [2] 20.371 (11.407) | [3] 31.968 (11.597) | [4] 44.093 (12.125) | [5] 56.435 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 56.435 |
|
4 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:11.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.709 (8.709) | [2] 19.836 (11.127) | [3] 36.587 (16.751) | [4] 55.755 (19.168) | [5] 1:11.416 (15.661) Official Finish Time: 1:11.416 |
|