|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.963 (8.963) | [2] 20.446 (11.483) | [3] 31.813 (11.367) | [4] 43.343 (11.530) | [5] 54.608 (11.266) Official Finish Time: 54.608 |
|
2 |
(3) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
54.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.581 (9.581) | [2] 20.960 (11.379) | [3] 31.826 (10.866) | [4] 43.447 (11.621) | [5] 54.865 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 54.865 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 23.657 (13.417) | [3] 37.236 (13.579) | [4] 51.891 (14.655) | [5] 1:06.489 (14.598) Official Finish Time: 1:06.489 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.498 (9.498) | [2] 30.604 (21.106) | [3] 53.974 (23.370) | [4] 1:13.012 (19.038) | [5] 14:46:40.812 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.552 (8.552) | [2] 19.630 (11.078) | [3] 30.326 (10.696) | [4] 41.176 (10.850) | [5] 51.985 (10.810) Official Finish Time: 51.985 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
55.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.957 (8.957) | [2] 20.544 (11.587) | [3] 31.862 (11.318) | [4] 43.613 (11.751) | [5] 55.409 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 55.409 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.437 (9.437) | [2] 21.846 (12.409) | [3] 34.178 (12.332) | [4] 47.621 (13.443) | [5] 1:01.372 (13.752) Official Finish Time: 1:01.372 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.325 (10.325) | [2] 23.731 (13.406) | [3] 37.541 (13.810) | [4] 51.876 (14.335) | [5] 1:06.496 (14.621) Official Finish Time: 1:06.496 |
|
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.774 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.217 (9.217) | [2] 20.857 (11.640) | [3] 32.415 (11.558) | [4] 44.366 (11.951) | [5] 55.774 (11.409) Official Finish Time: 55.774 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.304 (9.304) | [2] 20.643 (11.339) | [3] 32.561 (11.918) | [4] 44.415 (11.854) | [5] 55.946 (11.531) Official Finish Time: 55.946 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
58.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.720 (8.720) | [2] 20.569 (11.849) | [3] 32.899 (12.330) | [4] 45.504 (12.605) | [5] 58.250 (12.746) Official Finish Time: 58.250 |
|
- |
(2) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
51.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.608 (8.608) | [2] 19.649 (11.041) | [3] 30.114 (10.465) | [4] 40.769 (10.655) | [5] 51.552 (10.783) Official Finish Time: 51.552 |
|
2 |
(1) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 20.180 (11.671) | [3] 31.500 (11.320) | [4] 43.521 (12.021) | [5] 56.179 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 56.179 |
|
3 |
(4) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.544 (9.544) | [2] 21.949 (12.405) | [3] 34.014 (12.065) | [4] 46.916 (12.902) | [5] 59.863 (12.947) Official Finish Time: 59.863 |
|
4 |
(3) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.675 (13.116) | [3] 36.577 (13.902) | [4] 50.812 (14.235) | [5] 59.959 (9.148) Official Finish Time: 59.959 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.519 (11.502) | [3] 32.040 (11.521) | [4] 43.810 (11.770) | [5] 55.632 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 55.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
57.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.305 (9.305) | [2] 21.040 (11.735) | [3] 32.998 (11.958) | [4] 45.385 (12.387) | [5] 57.584 (12.199) Official Finish Time: 57.584 |
|
3 |
(4) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.460 (9.460) | [2] 21.768 (12.308) | [3] 33.768 (12.000) | [4] 45.814 (12.046) | [5] 57.999 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 57.999 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:00.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.917 (8.917) | [2] 21.442 (12.525) | [3] 33.886 (12.444) | [4] 47.131 (13.245) | [5] 1:00.535 (13.404) Official Finish Time: 1:00.535 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 20.131 (11.373) | [3] 31.473 (11.342) | [4] 43.277 (11.804) | [5] 55.091 (11.814) Official Finish Time: 55.091 |
|
2 |
(1) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.198 (9.198) | [2] 21.495 (12.297) | [3] 33.997 (12.502) | [4] 46.561 (12.564) | [5] 58.994 (12.434) Official Finish Time: 58.994 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.456 (9.456) | [2] 21.846 (12.390) | [3] 34.226 (12.380) | [4] 46.786 (12.560) | [5] 59.170 (12.384) Official Finish Time: 59.170 |
|
4 |
(2) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 21.951 (12.140) | [3] 34.411 (12.460) | [4] 46.979 (12.568) | [5] 59.373 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 59.373 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
53.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.806 (8.806) | [2] 19.995 (11.189) | [3] 30.813 (10.818) | [4] 42.138 (11.325) | [5] 53.764 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 53.764 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 20.979 (11.898) | [3] 32.905 (11.926) | [4] 45.369 (12.464) | [5] 58.214 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 58.214 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.955 (9.955) | [2] 22.499 (12.544) | [3] 35.122 (12.623) | [4] 48.034 (12.912) | [5] 1:00.845 (12.811) Official Finish Time: 1:00.845 |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
54.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.421 (11.685) | [3] 31.639 (11.218) | [4] 43.129 (11.490) | [5] 54.741 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 54.741 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.385 (9.385) | [2] 20.784 (11.399) | [3] 32.039 (11.255) | [4] 43.527 (11.488) | [5] 55.204 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 55.204 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 20.942 (12.162) | [3] 32.420 (11.478) | [4] 44.035 (11.615) | [5] 55.864 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 55.864 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:00.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.345 (9.345) | [2] 22.052 (12.707) | [3] 34.862 (12.810) | [4] 47.877 (13.015) | [5] 1:00.835 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:00.835 |
|