|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.100 (15.100) | [2] 27.258 (12.158) | [3] 39.363 (12.105) Official Finish Time: 39.363 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.521 (15.521) | [2] 28.247 (12.726) | [3] 40.889 (12.642) Official Finish Time: 40.889 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 28.632 (12.755) | [3] 41.032 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 41.032 |
|
4 |
(5) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.128 (16.128) | [2] 29.394 (13.266) | [3] 42.919 (13.526) Official Finish Time: 42.919 |
|
5 |
(4) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 30.850 (13.640) | [3] 45.209 (14.360) Official Finish Time: 45.209 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.469 (14.469) | [2] 25.351 (10.882) | [3] 35.908 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 35.908 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.522 (14.522) | [2] 26.060 (11.538) | [3] 37.380 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 37.380 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 27.965 (12.136) | [3] 47.874 (19.909) Official Finish Time: 47.874 |
|
4 |
(1) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.325 (24.325) | [2] 37.705 (13.380) | [3] 50.904 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 50.904 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.024 (15.024) | [2] 26.585 (11.561) | [3] 37.797 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 37.797 |
|
2 |
(3) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
38.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.890 (14.890) | [2] 26.900 (12.010) | [3] 38.609 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 38.609 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
38.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.788 (15.788) | [2] 27.446 (11.658) | [3] 38.659 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 38.659 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
50.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 26.955 (11.384) | [3] 50.645 (23.690) Official Finish Time: 50.645 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 27.727 (12.244) | [3] 40.188 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 40.188 |
|
2 |
(1) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
40.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.917 (15.917) | [2] 28.374 (12.457) | [3] 40.305 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 40.305 |
|
3 |
(3) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 28.087 (12.410) | [3] 40.971 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 40.971 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.871 (14.871) | [2] 26.101 (11.230) | [3] 37.205 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 37.205 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 27.312 (11.634) | [3] 38.822 (11.510) Official Finish Time: 38.822 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.862 (15.862) | [2] 27.681 (11.819) | [3] 39.668 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 39.668 |
|
4 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.061 (16.061) | [2] 28.075 (12.014) | [3] 39.824 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 39.824 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.400 (14.400) | [2] 25.674 (11.274) | [3] 36.775 (11.102) Official Finish Time: 36.775 |
|
2 |
(3) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.259 (15.259) | [2] 26.600 (11.341) | [3] 37.605 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 37.605 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
37.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.626 (15.626) | [2] 26.669 (11.043) | [3] 37.949 (11.281) Official Finish Time: 37.949 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.558 (15.558) | [2] 27.139 (11.581) | [3] 38.223 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 38.223 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 34.013 (20.251) | [3] 2:21.758 (1:47.746) Official Finish Time: 34.013 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
34.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.971 (13.971) | [2] 24.441 (10.470) | [3] 34.786 (10.345) Official Finish Time: 34.786 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
35.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.306 (25.306) | [2] 34.014 (8.708) | [3] 35.945 (1.932) Official Finish Time: 35.945 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 25.825 (11.024) | [3] 36.694 (10.869) Official Finish Time: 36.694 |
|