|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.605 (14.605) | [2] 25.979 (11.374) | [3] 37.574 (11.595) | [4] 49.259 (11.685) | [5] 1:00.791 (11.532) | [6] 1:12.406 (11.615) | [7] 1:23.752 (11.346) Official Finish Time: 1:23.752 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 26.351 (11.468) | [3] 37.888 (11.537) | [4] 49.590 (11.702) | [5] 1:01.624 (12.034) | [6] 1:13.700 (12.076) | [7] 1:25.611 (11.911) Official Finish Time: 1:25.611 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:25.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 26.531 (11.304) | [3] 38.058 (11.527) | [4] 49.923 (11.865) | [5] 1:01.927 (12.004) | [6] 1:13.887 (11.960) | [7] 1:25.900 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:25.900 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.102 (11.595) | [3] 38.399 (11.297) | [4] 50.197 (11.798) | [5] 1:02.187 (11.990) | [6] 1:14.406 (12.219) | [7] 1:26.675 (12.269) Official Finish Time: 1:26.675 |
|
5 |
(6) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.470 (15.470) | [2] 26.986 (11.516) | [3] 38.675 (11.689) | [4] 50.432 (11.757) | [5] 1:02.764 (12.332) | [6] 1:15.350 (12.586) | [7] 1:29.475 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 1:29.475 |
|
6 |
(2) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:37.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.030 (11.328) | [3] 37.630 (11.600) | [4] 49.296 (11.666) | [5] 1:09.299 (20.003) | [6] 1:23.105 (13.806) | [7] 1:37.035 (13.930) Official Finish Time: 1:37.035 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.235 (14.235) | [2] 25.051 (10.816) | [3] 36.051 (11.000) | [4] 47.729 (11.678) | [5] 59.735 (12.006) | [6] 1:11.788 (12.053) | [7] 1:23.521 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:23.521 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.666 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.563 (14.563) | [2] 25.421 (10.858) | [3] 36.455 (11.034) | [4] 47.815 (11.360) | [5] 59.859 (12.044) | [6] 1:11.906 (12.047) | [7] 1:23.666 (11.760) Official Finish Time: 1:23.666 |
|
3 |
(1) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.457 (14.457) | [2] 25.355 (10.898) | [3] 37.250 (11.895) | [4] 49.104 (11.854) | [5] 1:01.430 (12.326) | [6] 1:14.394 (12.964) | [7] 1:27.374 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 1:27.374 |
|
4 |
(4) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:29.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.957 (14.957) | [2] 26.313 (11.356) | [3] 38.007 (11.694) | [4] 50.065 (12.058) | [5] 1:02.732 (12.667) | [6] 1:15.785 (13.053) | [7] 1:29.048 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:29.048 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.755 (15.755) | [2] 27.508 (11.753) | [3] 39.336 (11.828) | [4] 51.479 (12.143) | [5] 1:03.936 (12.457) | [6] 1:16.635 (12.699) | [7] 1:29.384 (12.750) Official Finish Time: 1:29.384 |
|
6 |
(6) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.976 (15.976) | [2] 27.965 (11.989) | [3] 40.442 (12.477) | [4] 53.202 (12.760) | [5] 1:06.283 (13.081) | [6] 1:19.585 (13.302) | [7] 1:33.245 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:33.245 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:21.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 26.664 (11.058) | [3] 37.500 (10.836) | [4] 48.471 (10.971) | [5] 59.529 (11.058) | [6] 1:11.042 (11.513) | [7] 1:21.673 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:21.673 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:23.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 26.956 (11.411) | [3] 37.918 (10.962) | [4] 49.256 (11.338) | [5] 1:00.984 (11.728) | [6] 1:13.024 (12.040) | [7] 1:23.924 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:23.924 |
|
3 |
(7) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.625 (16.625) | [2] 27.611 (10.986) | [3] 38.729 (11.118) | [4] 50.044 (11.315) | [5] 1:01.727 (11.683) | [6] 1:13.679 (11.952) | [7] 1:24.915 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:24.915 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:24.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.209 (11.249) | [3] 38.500 (11.291) | [4] 50.169 (11.669) | [5] 1:01.944 (11.775) | [6] 1:14.090 (12.146) | [7] 1:24.997 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 1:24.997 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:28.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 28.128 (11.452) | [3] 39.743 (11.615) | [4] 51.650 (11.907) | [5] 1:03.832 (12.182) | [6] 1:16.416 (12.584) | [7] 1:28.094 (11.678) Official Finish Time: 1:28.094 |
|
6 |
(5) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:29.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.465 (17.465) | [2] 28.754 (11.289) | [3] 40.321 (11.567) | [4] 52.211 (11.890) | [5] 1:04.587 (12.376) | [6] 1:17.393 (12.806) | [7] 1:29.032 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:29.032 |
|
7 |
(6) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.558 (17.558) | [2] 29.130 (11.572) | [3] 40.897 (11.767) | [4] 53.185 (12.288) | [5] 1:06.001 (12.816) | [6] 1:19.208 (13.207) | [7] 1:31.268 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:31.268 |
|