|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
35.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.156 (15.156) | [2] 25.935 (10.779) | [3] 35.733 (9.798) Official Finish Time: 35.733 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.391 (15.391) | [2] 26.188 (10.797) | [3] 36.127 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 36.127 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 28.400 (12.140) | [3] 39.548 (11.148) Official Finish Time: 39.548 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.224 (17.224) | [2] 29.894 (12.670) | [3] 41.808 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 41.808 |
|
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.698 (11.014) | [3] 36.662 (10.965) Official Finish Time: 36.662 |
|
2 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.427 (15.427) | [2] 27.191 (11.764) | [3] 38.724 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 38.724 |
|
3 |
(3) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
40.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.844 (11.954) | [3] 40.374 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 40.374 |
|
- |
(4) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.060 (16.060) | [2] 28.360 (12.300) | [3] 40.409 (12.049) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.182 (14.182) | [2] 24.890 (10.708) | [3] 35.274 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 35.274 |
|
2 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
35.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.561 (14.561) | [2] 25.162 (10.601) | [3] 35.485 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 35.485 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.539 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.697 (14.697) | [2] 25.315 (10.618) | [3] 35.539 (10.225) Official Finish Time: 35.539 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.697 (15.697) | [2] 28.014 (12.317) | [3] 40.381 (12.368) Official Finish Time: 40.381 |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 24.637 (10.405) | [3] 34.624 (9.987) Official Finish Time: 34.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.597 (14.597) | [2] 25.686 (11.089) | [3] 36.473 (10.787) Official Finish Time: 36.473 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.054 (11.547) | [3] 38.049 (10.995) Official Finish Time: 38.049 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
40.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.522 (15.522) | [2] 27.967 (12.445) | [3] 40.379 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 40.379 |
|