|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.387 (10.822) | [3] 36.184 (10.798) Official Finish Time: 36.184 |
|
2 |
(1) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.611 (11.975) | [3] 39.239 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 39.239 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
39.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.696 (15.696) | [2] 28.178 (12.482) | [3] 39.890 (11.713) Official Finish Time: 39.890 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 28.089 (12.514) | [3] 40.182 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 40.182 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.914 (14.914) | [2] 25.972 (11.058) | [3] 36.907 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 36.907 |
|
2 |
(4) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.816 (11.143) | [3] 37.067 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 37.067 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
37.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.350 (15.350) | [2] 26.610 (11.260) | [3] 37.965 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 37.965 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
41.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 28.972 (12.827) | [3] 41.640 (12.668) Official Finish Time: 41.640 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.505 (14.505) | [2] 25.466 (10.961) | [3] 36.306 (10.840) Official Finish Time: 36.306 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.761 (15.761) | [2] 27.954 (12.193) | [3] 40.254 (12.300) Official Finish Time: 40.254 |
|
3 |
(4) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.828 (15.828) | [2] 27.732 (11.904) | [3] 46.203 (18.471) Official Finish Time: 46.203 |
|
- |
(3) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
34.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.670 (14.670) | [2] 25.105 (10.435) | [3] 34.930 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 34.930 |
|
2 |
(2) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.236 (16.236) | [2] 28.715 (12.479) | [3] 40.418 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 40.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.326 (16.326) | [2] 28.762 (12.436) | [3] 40.427 (11.665) Official Finish Time: 40.427 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.706 (15.706) | [2] 28.016 (12.310) | [3] 40.679 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 40.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.890 (12.960) | [3] 42.086 (13.197) Official Finish Time: 42.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
43.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 29.902 (15.859) | [3] 43.067 (13.166) Official Finish Time: 43.067 |
|
- |
(1) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 29.701 (13.229) | [3] 43.087 (13.387) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.415 (15.415) | [2] 26.777 (11.362) | [3] 37.928 (11.152) Official Finish Time: 37.928 |
|
2 |
(1) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
38.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.114 (15.114) | [2] 26.714 (11.600) | [3] 38.057 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 38.057 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
38.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 27.255 (11.921) | [3] 38.697 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 38.697 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.699 (11.739) | [3] 39.336 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 39.336 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
36.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.449 (14.449) | [2] 25.265 (10.816) | [3] 36.277 (11.013) Official Finish Time: 36.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 25.908 (11.175) | [3] 36.942 (11.034) Official Finish Time: 36.942 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
37.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.014 (15.014) | [2] 26.262 (11.248) | [3] 37.198 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 37.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 28.816 (13.162) | [3] 48.968 (20.153) Official Finish Time: 48.968 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 25.082 (10.940) | [3] 35.684 (10.603) Official Finish Time: 35.684 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
39.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.454 (15.454) | [2] 27.321 (11.867) | [3] 39.341 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 39.341 |
|
3 |
(1) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
42.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 29.397 (15.268) | [3] 42.959 (13.563) Official Finish Time: 42.959 |
|
4 |
(2) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.909 (16.909) | [2] 30.288 (13.379) | [3] 44.159 (13.872) Official Finish Time: 44.159 |
|