|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
88. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.140 (11.903) | [3] 39.389 (12.249) | [4] 51.917 (12.528) | [5] 1:04.698 (12.781) | [6] 1:18.042 (13.344) | [7] 1:31.112 (13.070) Official Finish Time: 1:31.112 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
KICHYHIN Kanstantsin |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:33.088 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.545 (15.545) | [2] 27.323 (11.778) | [3] 39.769 (12.446) | [4] 52.578 (12.809) | [5] 1:06.469 (13.891) | [6] 1:20.405 (13.936) | [7] 1:33.088 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 1:33.088 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.085 (16.085) | [2] 28.396 (12.311) | [3] 40.674 (12.278) | [4] 53.478 (12.804) | [5] 1:07.130 (13.652) | [6] 1:20.997 (13.867) | [7] 1:34.552 (13.555) Official Finish Time: 1:34.552 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:35.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.984 (15.984) | [2] 28.604 (12.620) | [3] 41.551 (12.947) | [4] 54.810 (13.259) | [5] 1:08.488 (13.678) | [6] 1:22.430 (13.942) | [7] 1:35.406 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 1:35.406 |
|
5 |
(7) |
129. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.549 (16.549) | [2] 29.463 (12.914) | [3] 43.110 (13.647) | [4] 58.082 (14.972) | [5] 1:14.529 (16.447) | [6] 1:31.260 (16.731) | [7] 1:46.751 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 1:46.751 |
|
6 |
(2) |
136. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.772 (17.772) | [2] 31.521 (13.749) | [3] 45.717 (14.196) | [4] 1:00.662 (14.945) | [5] 1:16.748 (16.086) | [6] 1:32.466 (15.718) | [7] 1:47.534 (15.068) Official Finish Time: 1:47.534 |
|
7 |
(6) |
46. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.260 (16.260) | [2] 29.280 (13.020) | [3] 42.587 (13.307) | [4] 57.073 (14.486) | [5] 12:23:28.328 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
SHUPEIA Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.429 (14.429) | [2] 26.001 (11.572) | [3] 37.662 (11.661) | [4] 49.614 (11.952) | [5] 1:01.895 (12.281) | [6] 1:14.435 (12.540) | [7] 1:26.880 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 1:26.880 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:29.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.595 (15.595) | [2] 27.164 (11.569) | [3] 38.986 (11.822) | [4] 50.950 (11.964) | [5] 1:03.365 (12.415) | [6] 1:16.405 (13.040) | [7] 1:29.141 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 1:29.141 |
|
3 |
(3) |
151. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 27.673 (11.629) | [3] 39.763 (12.090) | [4] 52.203 (12.440) | [5] 1:04.707 (12.504) | [6] 1:17.517 (12.810) | [7] 1:30.405 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 1:30.405 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:32.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.384 (15.384) | [2] 27.503 (12.119) | [3] 39.673 (12.170) | [4] 52.313 (12.640) | [5] 1:05.533 (13.220) | [6] 1:19.266 (13.733) | [7] 1:32.927 (13.661) Official Finish Time: 1:32.927 |
|
5 |
(2) |
150. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.728 (12.385) | [3] 40.261 (12.533) | [4] 53.082 (12.821) | [5] 1:06.719 (13.637) | [6] 1:20.897 (14.178) | [7] 1:35.047 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:35.047 |
|
6 |
(6) |
113. |
KOWALSKI Kacper |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.399 (16.399) | [2] 29.668 (13.269) | [3] 43.104 (13.436) | [4] 57.077 (13.973) | [5] 1:11.058 (13.981) | [6] 1:24.993 (13.935) | [7] 1:38.285 (13.292) Official Finish Time: 1:38.285 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
114. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:31.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 28.655 (12.580) | [3] 41.118 (12.463) | [4] 53.838 (12.720) | [5] 1:06.740 (12.902) | [6] 1:19.057 (12.317) | [7] 1:31.769 (12.713) Official Finish Time: 1:31.769 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.152 (12.333) | [3] 40.782 (12.630) | [4] 53.672 (12.890) | [5] 1:06.728 (13.056) | [6] 1:19.696 (12.968) | [7] 1:32.587 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 1:32.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
149. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.552 (12.640) | [3] 40.840 (12.288) | [4] 53.761 (12.921) | [5] 1:06.864 (13.103) | [6] 1:20.159 (13.295) | [7] 1:33.117 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:33.117 |
|
4 |
(6) |
148. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.297 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.433 (16.433) | [2] 29.069 (12.636) | [3] 41.450 (12.381) | [4] 54.083 (12.633) | [5] 1:07.108 (13.025) | [6] 1:20.253 (13.145) | [7] 1:33.297 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 1:33.297 |
|
5 |
(4) |
132. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.344 (16.344) | [2] 28.971 (12.627) | [3] 41.261 (12.290) | [4] 54.129 (12.868) | [5] 1:07.281 (13.152) | [6] 1:20.400 (13.119) | [7] 1:33.319 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:33.319 |
|
6 |
(5) |
131. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 29.337 (12.439) | [3] 42.105 (12.768) | [4] 55.421 (13.316) | [5] 1:09.095 (13.674) | [6] 1:23.423 (14.328) | [7] 1:38.005 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 1:38.005 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:28.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.753 (15.753) | [2] 27.887 (12.134) | [3] 39.793 (11.906) | [4] 51.364 (11.571) | [5] 1:03.097 (11.733) | [6] 1:15.617 (12.520) | [7] 1:28.224 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:28.224 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.388 (15.388) | [2] 27.660 (12.272) | [3] 40.114 (12.454) | [4] 52.618 (12.504) | [5] 1:05.006 (12.388) | [6] 1:17.669 (12.663) | [7] 1:30.098 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 1:30.098 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.574 (15.574) | [2] 27.761 (12.187) | [3] 40.147 (12.386) | [4] 52.273 (12.126) | [5] 1:04.661 (12.388) | [6] 1:18.160 (13.499) | [7] 1:31.441 (13.282) Official Finish Time: 1:31.441 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:22.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 27.139 (11.125) | [3] 38.285 (11.146) | [4] 49.802 (11.517) | [5] 1:00.815 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.878 (11.063) | [7] 1:22.900 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:22.900 |
|
2 |
(1) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.387 (16.387) | [2] 27.531 (11.144) | [3] 38.539 (11.008) | [4] 50.316 (11.777) | [5] 1:01.351 (11.035) | [6] 1:12.486 (11.135) | [7] 1:23.041 (10.555) Official Finish Time: 1:23.041 |
|
3 |
(7) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.811 (15.811) | [2] 26.788 (10.977) | [3] 38.116 (11.328) | [4] 50.022 (11.906) | [5] 1:01.249 (11.227) | [6] 1:12.764 (11.515) | [7] 1:23.705 (10.941) Official Finish Time: 1:23.705 |
|
4 |
(2) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 27.042 (11.126) | [3] 38.386 (11.344) | [4] 50.074 (11.688) | [5] 1:01.382 (11.308) | [6] 1:12.872 (11.490) | [7] 1:23.831 (10.959) Official Finish Time: 1:23.831 |
|
5 |
(3) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.150 (16.150) | [2] 27.344 (11.194) | [3] 38.413 (11.069) | [4] 50.535 (12.122) | [5] 1:02.032 (11.497) | [6] 1:14.160 (12.128) | [7] 1:26.813 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 1:26.813 |
|
6 |
(5) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 27.536 (11.355) | [3] 38.624 (11.088) | [4] 51.190 (12.566) | [5] 1:03.345 (12.155) | [6] 1:16.199 (12.854) | [7] 1:30.422 (14.223) Official Finish Time: 1:30.422 |
|
7 |
(6) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:31.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.514 (16.514) | [2] 28.416 (11.902) | [3] 40.394 (11.978) | [4] 52.877 (12.483) | [5] 1:05.562 (12.685) | [6] 1:18.682 (13.120) | [7] 1:31.060 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 1:31.060 |
|