|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
178. |
SHULYAK Yakiv |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:23.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.251 (15.251) | [2] 26.946 (11.695) | [3] 38.436 (11.490) | [4] 50.023 (11.587) | [5] 1:01.296 (11.273) | [6] 1:12.171 (10.875) | [7] 1:23.053 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:23.053 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.705 (11.714) | [3] 38.176 (11.471) | [4] 49.821 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.560 (11.739) | [6] 1:13.085 (11.525) | [7] 1:24.420 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 1:24.420 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.713 (11.637) | [3] 38.216 (11.503) | [4] 49.900 (11.684) | [5] 1:01.703 (11.803) | [6] 1:13.220 (11.517) | [7] 1:24.552 (11.333) Official Finish Time: 1:24.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
MOISEYEV Nikita |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:26.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.178 (11.293) | [3] 38.719 (11.541) | [4] 50.267 (11.548) | [5] 1:02.011 (11.744) | [6] 1:14.172 (12.161) | [7] 1:26.030 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 1:26.030 |
|
5 |
(5) |
134. |
POPŁAWSKI Dawid |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.572 (15.572) | [2] 27.095 (11.523) | [3] 38.609 (11.514) | [4] 50.137 (11.528) | [5] 1:01.920 (11.783) | [6] 1:14.185 (12.265) | [7] 1:27.607 (13.423) Official Finish Time: 1:27.607 |
|
- |
(6) |
9. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-ORS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.452 (14.452) | [2] 25.881 (11.429) | [3] 37.263 (11.382) | [4] 48.849 (11.586) | [5] 1:00.592 (11.743) | [6] 1:12.576 (11.984) | [7] 1:24.799 (12.224) Official Finish Time: 1:24.799 |
|
2 |
(5) |
87. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.702 (14.702) | [2] 26.088 (11.386) | [3] 37.483 (11.395) | [4] 49.071 (11.588) | [5] 1:01.060 (11.989) | [6] 1:13.520 (12.460) | [7] 1:25.939 (12.420) Official Finish Time: 1:25.939 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
ASTASHKO Mikita |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:31.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.420 (15.420) | [2] 27.579 (12.159) | [3] 39.881 (12.302) | [4] 52.583 (12.702) | [5] 1:05.844 (13.261) | [6] 1:18.996 (13.152) | [7] 1:31.927 (12.931) Official Finish Time: 1:31.927 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 36.271 (20.833) | [3] 53.088 (16.817) | [4] 1:06.969 (13.881) | [5] 1:20.584 (13.615) | [6] 1:34.137 (13.553) | [7] 1:47.802 (13.665) Official Finish Time: 1:47.802 |
|
5 |
(6) |
86. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:53.171 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 33.468 (17.936) | [3] 51.698 (18.230) | [4] 1:08.752 (17.054) | [5] 1:23.471 (14.719) | [6] 1:38.295 (14.824) | [7] 1:53.171 (14.876) Official Finish Time: 1:53.171 |
|
- |
(4) |
167. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 38.783 (23.129) | [3] 56.800 (18.017) | [4] 1:11.023 (14.223) | [5] 1:26.237 (15.214) | [6] 1:40.445 (14.208) | [7] 11:26:27.023 Official Finish Time: - |
|