|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 347 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.949 (14.949) | [2] 26.649 (11.700) | [3] 38.107 (11.458) | [4] 49.565 (11.458) | [5] 1:01.018 (11.453) | [6] 1:12.447 (11.429) | [7] 1:24.026 (11.579) | [8] 1:35.862 (11.836) | [9] 1:47.407 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 1:47.407 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.792 (11.620) | [3] 38.323 (11.531) | [4] 49.773 (11.450) | [5] 1:01.135 (11.362) | [6] 1:12.619 (11.484) | [7] 1:24.190 (11.571) | [8] 1:36.047 (11.857) | [9] 1:47.532 (11.486) Official Finish Time: 1:47.532 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.298 (15.298) | [2] 26.921 (11.623) | [3] 38.390 (11.469) | [4] 49.870 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.302 (11.432) | [6] 1:12.947 (11.645) | [7] 1:24.452 (11.505) | [8] 1:36.345 (11.893) | [9] 1:47.887 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:47.887 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:55.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.164 (11.821) | [3] 38.510 (11.346) | [4] 49.946 (11.436) | [5] 1:01.962 (12.016) | [6] 1:14.185 (12.223) | [7] 1:27.223 (13.038) | [8] 1:41.231 (14.008) | [9] 1:55.286 (14.056) Official Finish Time: 1:55.286 |
|
5 |
(6) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:57.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.574 (15.574) | [2] 27.315 (11.741) | [3] 38.974 (11.659) | [4] 50.907 (11.933) | [5] 1:03.826 (12.919) | [6] 1:16.807 (12.981) | [7] 1:30.262 (13.455) | [8] 1:44.020 (13.758) | [9] 1:57.119 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 1:57.119 |
|
6 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:14.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.022 (11.686) | [3] 38.386 (11.364) | [4] 49.945 (11.559) | [5] 1:01.269 (11.324) | [6] 1:25.167 (23.898) | [7] 1:43.040 (17.873) | [8] 1:58.876 (15.836) | [9] 2:14.090 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 2:14.090 |
|