|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
51.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.311 (10.798) | [3] 29.787 (10.476) | [4] 40.635 (10.848) | [5] 51.361 (10.726) Official Finish Time: 51.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.408 (8.408) | [2] 19.177 (10.769) | [3] 29.720 (10.543) | [4] 40.629 (10.909) | [5] 51.679 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 51.679 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:01.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 19.546 (10.694) | [3] 36.146 (16.600) | [4] 49.385 (13.239) | [5] 1:01.719 (12.335) Official Finish Time: 1:01.719 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.489 (10.830) | [3] 37.426 (17.937) | [4] 50.554 (13.128) | [5] 1:03.171 (12.618) Official Finish Time: 1:03.171 |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.687 (8.687) | [2] 19.900 (11.213) | [3] 30.794 (10.894) | [4] 42.121 (11.327) | [5] 53.449 (11.328) Official Finish Time: 53.449 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.171 (9.171) | [2] 20.393 (11.222) | [3] 31.334 (10.941) | [4] 42.890 (11.556) | [5] 54.104 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 54.104 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 20.067 (11.176) | [3] 31.332 (11.265) | [4] 43.476 (12.144) | [5] 54.814 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 54.814 |
|
4 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.671 (9.671) | [2] 21.352 (11.681) | [3] 32.789 (11.437) | [4] 56.782 (23.993) | [5] 1:11.407 (14.625) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.468 (20.468) | [2] 31.832 (11.364) | [3] 43.378 (11.546) | [4] 55.362 (11.984) | [5] 1:07.173 (11.811) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.762 (20.762) | [2] 31.973 (11.211) | [3] 43.616 (11.643) | [4] 55.579 (11.963) | [5] 1:07.327 (11.748) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 20.923 (20.923) | [2] 32.288 (11.365) | [3] 43.708 (11.420) | [4] 55.736 (12.028) | [5] 1:07.426 (11.690) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 21.559 (21.559) | [2] 32.955 (11.396) | [3] 44.496 (11.541) | [4] 56.641 (12.145) | [5] 1:09.078 (12.437) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.586 (11.672) | [3] 32.086 (11.500) | [4] 44.205 (12.119) | [5] 56.028 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 56.028 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.000 (11.733) | [3] 32.589 (11.589) | [4] 44.538 (11.949) | [5] 56.201 (11.663) Official Finish Time: 56.201 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.697 (9.697) | [2] 21.449 (11.752) | [3] 32.839 (11.390) | [4] 44.820 (11.981) | [5] 56.623 (11.803) Official Finish Time: 56.623 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.719 (8.719) | [2] 20.125 (11.406) | [3] 31.526 (11.401) | [4] 1:14.471 (42.945) | [5] 10:51:27.098 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.836 (8.836) | [2] 20.033 (11.197) | [3] 30.918 (10.885) | [4] 42.196 (11.278) | [5] 53.547 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 53.547 |
|
2 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.296 (9.296) | [2] 21.195 (11.899) | [3] 32.731 (11.536) | [4] 44.901 (12.170) | [5] 56.866 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 56.866 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.483 (9.483) | [2] 21.506 (12.023) | [3] 33.488 (11.982) | [4] 45.860 (12.372) | [5] 58.025 (12.165) Official Finish Time: 58.025 |
|
4 |
(1) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
1:06.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.141 (9.141) | [2] 28.830 (19.689) | [3] 41.994 (13.164) | [4] 54.529 (12.535) | [5] 1:06.839 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:06.839 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
56.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.444 (9.444) | [2] 21.088 (11.644) | [3] 32.655 (11.567) | [4] 44.673 (12.018) | [5] 56.307 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 56.307 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.666 (9.666) | [2] 21.877 (12.211) | [3] 33.387 (11.510) | [4] 45.114 (11.727) | [5] 56.720 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 56.720 |
|
3 |
(1) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 20.878 (12.075) | [3] 32.922 (12.044) | [4] 45.028 (12.106) | [5] 57.125 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 57.125 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.470 (9.470) | [2] 21.965 (12.495) | [3] 34.287 (12.322) | [4] 46.823 (12.536) | [5] 59.546 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 59.546 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 7 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
56.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.745 (9.745) | [2] 21.092 (11.347) | [3] 32.624 (11.532) | [4] 44.534 (11.910) | [5] 56.335 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 56.335 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.428 (10.428) | [2] 23.324 (12.896) | [3] 35.507 (12.183) | [4] 47.981 (12.474) | [5] 59.702 (11.721) Official Finish Time: 59.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:11.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.130 (10.130) | [2] 29.810 (19.680) | [3] 43.460 (13.650) | [4] 57.502 (14.042) | [5] 1:11.407 (13.906) Official Finish Time: 1:11.407 |
|
- |
(3) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 8 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.127 (9.127) | [2] 21.933 (12.806) | [3] 34.312 (12.379) | [4] 47.007 (12.695) | [5] 59.702 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 59.702 |
|
2 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 22.665 (12.926) | [3] 35.364 (12.699) | [4] 48.347 (12.983) | [5] 1:01.661 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 1:01.661 |
|
- |
(2) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 9 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.424 (9.424) | [2] 22.246 (12.822) | [3] 34.916 (12.670) | [4] 47.747 (12.831) | [5] 1:00.495 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 1:00.495 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.844 (9.844) | [2] 22.918 (13.074) | [3] 35.645 (12.727) | [4] 48.432 (12.787) | [5] 1:01.277 (12.846) Official Finish Time: 1:01.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:01.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.302 (10.302) | [2] 24.449 (14.147) | [3] 36.714 (12.265) | [4] 49.516 (12.802) | [5] 1:01.965 (12.449) Official Finish Time: 1:01.965 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:13.797 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.193 (10.193) | [2] 24.920 (14.727) | [3] 40.282 (15.362) | [4] 56.951 (16.669) | [5] 1:13.797 (16.847) Official Finish Time: 1:13.797 |
|
|
RACE: 310 HEAT: 10 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 20.791 (11.776) | [3] 32.479 (11.688) | [4] 44.419 (11.940) | [5] 56.338 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 56.338 |
|
2 |
(1) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 22.943 (13.006) | [3] 35.370 (12.427) | [4] 47.859 (12.489) | [5] 1:00.680 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 1:00.680 |
|
3 |
(2) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.490 (9.490) | [2] 22.452 (12.962) | [3] 35.221 (12.769) | [4] 48.661 (13.440) | [5] 1:02.210 (13.549) Official Finish Time: 1:02.210 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 23.893 (13.764) | [3] 37.735 (13.842) | [4] 51.706 (13.971) | [5] 1:05.855 (14.150) Official Finish Time: 1:05.855 |
|
|
RACE: 311 HEAT: 11 GROUP: K Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.913 (9.913) | [2] 22.965 (13.052) | [3] 35.851 (12.886) | [4] 49.381 (13.530) | [5] 1:03.446 (14.065) Official Finish Time: 1:03.446 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 23.550 (13.536) | [3] 36.845 (13.295) | [4] 50.823 (13.978) | [5] 1:05.324 (14.501) Official Finish Time: 1:05.324 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.976 (8.976) | [2] 29.234 (20.258) | [3] 42.435 (13.201) | [4] 55.115 (12.680) | [5] 1:08.127 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 1:08.127 |
|