|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 19.672 (11.152) | [3] 30.722 (11.050) | [4] 42.242 (11.520) | [5] 53.608 (11.367) Official Finish Time: 53.608 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.679 (8.679) | [2] 19.780 (11.101) | [3] 30.788 (11.008) | [4] 42.295 (11.507) | [5] 53.627 (11.332) Official Finish Time: 53.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.592 (11.477) | [3] 32.077 (11.485) | [4] 43.964 (11.887) | [5] 56.196 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 56.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.241 (11.729) | [3] 32.859 (11.618) | [4] 45.053 (12.194) | [5] 57.112 (12.059) Official Finish Time: 57.112 |
|
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.066 (11.224) | [3] 31.095 (11.029) | [4] 42.348 (11.253) | [5] 53.451 (11.103) Official Finish Time: 53.451 |
|
2 |
(3) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.635 (9.635) | [2] 21.061 (11.426) | [3] 32.499 (11.438) | [4] 44.085 (11.586) | [5] 55.711 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 55.711 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
56.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.374 (9.374) | [2] 21.079 (11.705) | [3] 32.648 (11.569) | [4] 44.309 (11.661) | [5] 56.008 (11.699) Official Finish Time: 56.008 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.465 (9.465) | [2] 20.922 (11.457) | [3] 1:09.478 (48.556) | [4] 8:41:01.193 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.693 (11.010) | [3] 30.419 (10.726) | [4] 41.304 (10.885) | [5] 52.222 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 52.222 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.937 (11.178) | [3] 30.734 (10.797) | [4] 42.066 (11.332) | [5] 53.605 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 53.605 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.272 (11.157) | [3] 31.504 (11.232) | [4] 43.070 (11.566) | [5] 54.859 (11.790) Official Finish Time: 54.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.415 (9.415) | [2] 21.110 (11.695) | [3] 32.695 (11.585) | [4] 44.843 (12.148) | [5] 57.373 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 57.373 |
|
|
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.813 (11.180) | [3] 30.876 (11.063) | [4] 42.345 (11.469) | [5] 53.745 (11.400) Official Finish Time: 53.745 |
|
2 |
(4) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.366 (11.443) | [3] 31.627 (11.261) | [4] 43.218 (11.591) | [5] 54.633 (11.415) Official Finish Time: 54.633 |
|
3 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 20.557 (11.686) | [3] 31.789 (11.232) | [4] 43.398 (11.609) | [5] 55.194 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 55.194 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.409 (9.409) | [2] 21.027 (11.618) | [3] 32.194 (11.167) | [4] 43.755 (11.561) | [5] 55.230 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|