|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
54.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.704 (8.704) | [2] 20.451 (11.747) | [3] 31.734 (11.283) | [4] 43.191 (11.457) | [5] 54.467 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 54.467 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.449 (11.596) | [3] 31.997 (11.548) | [4] 43.896 (11.899) | [5] 55.568 (11.672) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
3 |
(4) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.088 (9.088) | [2] 20.942 (11.854) | [3] 32.508 (11.566) | [4] 44.131 (11.623) | [5] 55.849 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 55.849 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
55.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.377 (9.377) | [2] 21.191 (11.814) | [3] 32.676 (11.485) | [4] 44.249 (11.573) | [5] 55.894 (11.646) Official Finish Time: 55.894 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.394 (11.345) | [3] 31.644 (11.250) | [4] 43.089 (11.445) | [5] 54.553 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 54.553 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
54.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.845 (8.845) | [2] 20.186 (11.341) | [3] 31.426 (11.240) | [4] 42.950 (11.524) | [5] 54.649 (11.700) Official Finish Time: 54.649 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.417 (9.417) | [2] 21.130 (11.713) | [3] 32.706 (11.576) | [4] 44.766 (12.060) | [5] 56.612 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 56.612 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 21.557 (11.998) | [3] 33.415 (11.858) | [4] 45.313 (11.898) | [5] 57.226 (11.914) Official Finish Time: 57.226 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.914 (8.914) | [2] 20.289 (11.375) | [3] 31.704 (11.415) | [4] 43.425 (11.721) | [5] 54.968 (11.544) Official Finish Time: 54.968 |
|
2 |
(2) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.399 (9.399) | [2] 20.900 (11.501) | [3] 32.055 (11.155) | [4] 43.794 (11.739) | [5] 55.072 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 55.072 |
|
3 |
(1) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
55.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.527 (11.597) | [3] 31.927 (11.400) | [4] 43.548 (11.621) | [5] 55.087 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 55.087 |
|
4 |
(4) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 20.795 (11.593) | [3] 57.944 (37.149) | [4] 15:11:10.793 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
53.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.943 (11.286) | [3] 30.742 (10.799) | [4] 41.870 (11.128) | [5] 53.026 (11.157) Official Finish Time: 53.026 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.654 (9.654) | [2] 21.856 (12.202) | [3] 34.131 (12.275) | [4] 46.337 (12.206) | [5] 58.322 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 58.322 |
|
3 |
(1) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:03.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.782 (8.782) | [2] 20.040 (11.258) | [3] 30.861 (10.821) | [4] 49.160 (18.299) | [5] 1:03.525 (14.365) Official Finish Time: 1:03.525 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.303 (9.303) | [2] 21.667 (12.364) | [3] 51.790 (30.123) | [4] 1:11.524 (19.734) | [5] 15:13:15.251 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
52.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.706 (8.706) | [2] 19.921 (11.215) | [3] 30.801 (10.880) | [4] 41.750 (10.949) | [5] 52.667 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 52.667 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.339 (11.352) | [3] 31.686 (11.347) | [4] 43.429 (11.743) | [5] 54.945 (11.517) Official Finish Time: 54.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.237 (9.237) | [2] 20.568 (11.331) | [3] 31.971 (11.403) | [4] 43.637 (11.666) | [5] 55.459 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 55.459 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 21.933 (12.449) | [3] 34.351 (12.418) | [4] 47.272 (12.921) | [5] 1:00.603 (13.331) Official Finish Time: 1:00.603 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.603 (8.603) | [2] 19.776 (11.173) | [3] 30.919 (11.143) | [4] 42.429 (11.510) | [5] 54.265 (11.837) Official Finish Time: 54.265 |
|
2 |
(2) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 20.102 (11.281) | [3] 31.331 (11.229) | [4] 43.192 (11.861) | [5] 55.139 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 55.139 |
|
3 |
(4) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:10.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.272 (9.272) | [2] 20.447 (11.175) | [3] 37.263 (16.816) | [4] 54.152 (16.889) | [5] 1:10.074 (15.923) Official Finish Time: 1:10.074 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:12.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 20.289 (11.329) | [3] 41.795 (21.506) | [4] 56.910 (15.115) | [5] 1:12.808 (15.899) Official Finish Time: 1:12.808 |
|