|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
170. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:29.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 29.362 (11.988) | [3] 40.897 (11.535) | [4] 52.656 (11.759) | [5] 1:05.083 (12.427) | [6] 1:17.535 (12.452) | [7] 1:29.598 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:29.598 |
|
2 |
(6) |
4. |
SHAMETKO Anastasia |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:30.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.612 (16.612) | [2] 28.164 (11.552) | [3] 40.016 (11.852) | [4] 52.371 (12.355) | [5] 1:05.421 (13.050) | [6] 1:18.172 (12.751) | [7] 1:30.462 (12.290) Official Finish Time: 1:30.462 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:34.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.756 (16.756) | [2] 29.240 (12.484) | [3] 41.629 (12.389) | [4] 54.248 (12.619) | [5] 1:07.586 (13.338) | [6] 1:21.380 (13.794) | [7] 1:34.665 (13.286) Official Finish Time: 1:34.665 |
|
4 |
(7) |
39. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.214 (17.214) | [2] 30.079 (12.865) | [3] 43.289 (13.210) | [4] 56.653 (13.364) | [5] 1:10.689 (14.036) | [6] 1:25.423 (14.734) | [7] 1:39.805 (14.383) Official Finish Time: 1:39.805 |
|
5 |
(2) |
122. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 29.971 (12.891) | [3] 43.411 (13.440) | [4] 57.114 (13.703) | [5] 1:11.574 (14.460) | [6] 1:26.734 (15.160) | [7] 1:41.115 (14.382) Official Finish Time: 1:41.115 |
|
6 |
(3) |
147. |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.423 (22.423) | [2] 35.876 (13.453) | [3] 48.662 (12.786) | [4] 1:02.003 (13.341) | [5] 1:15.573 (13.570) | [6] 1:29.779 (14.206) | [7] 1:43.512 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 1:43.512 |
|
7 |
(4) |
119. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.568 (23.568) | [2] 37.786 (14.218) | [3] 51.570 (13.784) | [4] 1:06.133 (14.563) | [5] 1:21.027 (14.894) | [6] 1:36.416 (15.389) | [7] 1:51.416 (15.000) Official Finish Time: 1:51.416 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
125. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.671 (14.671) | [2] 25.769 (11.098) | [3] 37.552 (11.783) | [4] 49.685 (12.133) | [5] 1:02.262 (12.577) | [6] 1:14.496 (12.234) | [7] 1:26.334 (11.838) Official Finish Time: 1:26.334 |
|
2 |
(3) |
3. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:30.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.739 (15.739) | [2] 27.589 (11.850) | [3] 39.788 (12.199) | [4] 52.265 (12.477) | [5] 1:04.994 (12.729) | [6] 1:18.119 (13.125) | [7] 1:30.822 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 1:30.822 |
|
3 |
(4) |
18. |
BANDARYNA Varvara |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:33.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.867 (15.867) | [2] 27.773 (11.906) | [3] 40.161 (12.388) | [4] 53.016 (12.855) | [5] 1:06.322 (13.306) | [6] 1:20.226 (13.904) | [7] 1:33.499 (13.273) Official Finish Time: 1:33.499 |
|
4 |
(7) |
36. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.679 (16.679) | [2] 29.522 (12.843) | [3] 42.661 (13.139) | [4] 55.875 (13.214) | [5] 1:09.828 (13.953) | [6] 1:23.815 (13.987) | [7] 1:36.912 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 1:36.912 |
|
5 |
(6) |
161. |
ZEREBIOVA Taja |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:38.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.305 (18.305) | [2] 31.296 (12.991) | [3] 44.365 (13.069) | [4] 57.513 (13.148) | [5] 1:11.221 (13.708) | [6] 1:25.336 (14.115) | [7] 1:38.603 (13.267) Official Finish Time: 1:38.603 |
|
6 |
(1) |
138. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 30.264 (13.184) | [3] 43.826 (13.562) | [4] 57.208 (13.382) | [5] 1:11.064 (13.856) | [6] 1:25.128 (14.064) | [7] 1:39.679 (14.551) Official Finish Time: 1:39.679 |
|
7 |
(5) |
43. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.219 (18.219) | [2] 32.924 (14.705) | [3] 49.272 (16.348) | [4] 1:05.722 (16.450) | [5] 1:32.944 (27.222) | [6] 1:51.805 (18.861) | [7] 9:12:31.448 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
37. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 26.756 (11.151) | [3] 37.983 (11.227) | [4] 49.635 (11.652) | [5] 1:01.533 (11.898) | [6] 1:14.097 (12.564) | [7] 1:26.312 (12.215) Official Finish Time: 1:26.312 |
|
2 |
(7) |
120. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.350 (11.248) | [3] 37.760 (11.410) | [4] 49.798 (12.038) | [5] 1:01.713 (11.915) | [6] 1:14.167 (12.454) | [7] 1:26.372 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 1:26.372 |
|
3 |
(6) |
160. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 26.507 (11.251) | [3] 37.844 (11.337) | [4] 49.456 (11.612) | [5] 1:01.594 (12.138) | [6] 1:14.275 (12.681) | [7] 1:26.590 (12.316) Official Finish Time: 1:26.590 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:38.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 27.817 (12.114) | [3] 40.479 (12.662) | [4] 54.655 (14.176) | [5] 1:09.698 (15.043) | [6] 1:24.382 (14.684) | [7] 1:38.162 (13.780) Official Finish Time: 1:38.162 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
MACIEJEWSKA Martyna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.973 (16.973) | [2] 29.858 (12.885) | [3] 42.939 (13.081) | [4] 56.589 (13.650) | [5] 1:10.673 (14.084) | [6] 1:25.062 (14.389) | [7] 1:38.973 (13.911) Official Finish Time: 1:38.973 |
|
6 |
(2) |
143. |
JAROCKA Jagoda |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.300 (17.300) | [2] 30.300 (13.000) | [3] 43.742 (13.442) | [4] 57.626 (13.884) | [5] 1:11.772 (14.146) | [6] 1:26.377 (14.605) | [7] 1:40.932 (14.555) Official Finish Time: 1:40.932 |
|
- |
(3) |
141. |
DROZDOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
GOLUBEVA Eva |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.197 (15.197) | [2] 26.956 (11.759) | [3] 39.221 (12.265) | [4] 51.693 (12.472) | [5] 1:04.097 (12.404) | [6] 1:16.537 (12.440) | [7] 1:27.830 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 1:27.830 |
|
2 |
(7) |
35. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.943 (16.943) | [2] 29.178 (12.235) | [3] 41.327 (12.149) | [4] 53.630 (12.303) | [5] 1:06.344 (12.714) | [6] 1:19.285 (12.941) | [7] 1:31.598 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 1:31.598 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.217 (12.024) | [3] 40.507 (12.290) | [4] 53.024 (12.517) | [5] 1:06.112 (13.088) | [6] 1:19.663 (13.551) | [7] 1:32.476 (12.813) Official Finish Time: 1:32.476 |
|
4 |
(5) |
123. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.619 (16.619) | [2] 28.773 (12.154) | [3] 41.238 (12.465) | [4] 53.761 (12.523) | [5] 1:06.816 (13.055) | [6] 1:20.478 (13.662) | [7] 1:33.281 (12.803) Official Finish Time: 1:33.281 |
|
5 |
(3) |
188. |
ADAMENKO Kseniya |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:40.862 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 34.905 (19.229) | [3] 47.325 (12.420) | [4] 1:00.140 (12.815) | [5] 1:13.664 (13.524) | [6] 1:27.614 (13.950) | [7] 1:40.862 (13.248) Official Finish Time: 1:40.862 |
|
- |
(4) |
25. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-VITOLI |
|
- |
2 false starts |
- |
(6) |
145. |
ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.649 (15.649) | [2] 48.603 (32.954) | [3] 1:20.422 (31.819) | [4] 1:39.653 (19.231) | [5] 1:52.100 (12.447) | [6] 2:05.698 (13.598) | [7] 9:20:45.849 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:28.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.397 (14.397) | [2] 25.872 (11.475) | [3] 37.937 (12.065) | [4] 50.298 (12.361) | [5] 1:02.783 (12.485) | [6] 1:15.633 (12.850) | [7] 1:28.588 (12.956) Official Finish Time: 1:28.588 |
|
2 |
(2) |
117. |
BRZESKA Milena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.847 (14.847) | [2] 26.595 (11.748) | [3] 38.542 (11.947) | [4] 51.000 (12.458) | [5] 1:03.974 (12.974) | [6] 1:17.036 (13.062) | [7] 1:30.087 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:30.087 |
|
3 |
(6) |
64. |
SMALAK Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:30.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.373 (16.373) | [2] 28.880 (12.507) | [3] 40.786 (11.906) | [4] 52.755 (11.969) | [5] 1:05.181 (12.426) | [6] 1:17.879 (12.698) | [7] 1:30.693 (12.815) Official Finish Time: 1:30.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:30.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.145 (16.145) | [2] 28.958 (12.813) | [3] 41.480 (12.522) | [4] 53.690 (12.210) | [5] 1:05.926 (12.236) | [6] 1:18.365 (12.439) | [7] 1:30.840 (12.476) Official Finish Time: 1:30.840 |
|
5 |
(7) |
2. |
BUHLAYEVA Palina |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:32.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.465 (16.465) | [2] 29.098 (12.633) | [3] 41.791 (12.693) | [4] 53.761 (11.970) | [5] 1:06.142 (12.381) | [6] 1:18.934 (12.792) | [7] 1:32.089 (13.156) Official Finish Time: 1:32.089 |
|
6 |
(5) |
140. |
DĄBROWSKA Maja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.519 (12.820) | [3] 42.616 (13.097) | [4] 55.558 (12.942) | [5] 1:09.029 (13.471) | [6] 1:23.163 (14.134) | [7] 1:37.939 (14.777) Official Finish Time: 1:37.939 |
|
7 |
(1) |
116. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.957 (15.957) | [2] 28.804 (12.847) | [3] 41.824 (13.020) | [4] 55.508 (13.684) | [5] 1:10.711 (15.203) | [6] 1:27.434 (16.723) | [7] 1:43.196 (15.763) Official Finish Time: 1:43.196 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
157. |
BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:26.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.839 (14.839) | [2] 26.348 (11.509) | [3] 37.851 (11.503) | [4] 49.608 (11.757) | [5] 1:01.523 (11.915) | [6] 1:13.851 (12.328) | [7] 1:26.532 (12.681) Official Finish Time: 1:26.532 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
WAWRZOS Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:29.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 26.700 (11.741) | [3] 38.760 (12.060) | [4] 50.923 (12.163) | [5] 1:03.501 (12.578) | [6] 1:16.708 (13.207) | [7] 1:29.637 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 1:29.637 |
|
3 |
(6) |
139. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.868 (15.868) | [2] 28.777 (12.909) | [3] 41.691 (12.914) | [4] 54.810 (13.119) | [5] 1:08.589 (13.779) | [6] 1:23.018 (14.429) | [7] 1:36.945 (13.927) Official Finish Time: 1:36.945 |
|
4 |
(5) |
142. |
DRUMSKA Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:38.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.154 (17.154) | [2] 30.035 (12.881) | [3] 42.966 (12.931) | [4] 56.012 (13.046) | [5] 1:09.897 (13.885) | [6] 1:24.099 (14.202) | [7] 1:38.300 (14.202) Official Finish Time: 1:38.300 |
|
5 |
(4) |
127. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.994 (16.994) | [2] 30.668 (13.674) | [3] 44.036 (13.368) | [4] 57.675 (13.639) | [5] 1:11.916 (14.241) | [6] 1:26.533 (14.617) | [7] 1:41.607 (15.074) Official Finish Time: 1:41.607 |
|
6 |
(2) |
124. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.861 (16.861) | [2] 29.958 (13.097) | [3] 43.402 (13.444) | [4] 57.387 (13.985) | [5] 1:11.900 (14.513) | [6] 1:27.344 (15.444) | [7] 1:42.576 (15.232) Official Finish Time: 1:42.576 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
63. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.727 (14.727) | [2] 26.203 (11.476) | [3] 37.824 (11.621) | [4] 49.550 (11.726) | [5] 1:01.590 (12.040) | [6] 1:13.546 (11.956) | [7] 1:25.299 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 1:25.299 |
|
2 |
(7) |
38. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 27.535 (11.509) | [3] 39.444 (11.909) | [4] 51.747 (12.303) | [5] 1:04.187 (12.440) | [6] 1:17.160 (12.973) | [7] 1:29.862 (12.702) Official Finish Time: 1:29.862 |
|
3 |
(2) |
146. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:30.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 27.501 (11.965) | [3] 39.391 (11.890) | [4] 52.052 (12.661) | [5] 1:04.848 (12.796) | [6] 1:17.790 (12.942) | [7] 1:30.585 (12.795) Official Finish Time: 1:30.585 |
|
4 |
(1) |
126. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:34.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.578 (15.578) | [2] 27.871 (12.293) | [3] 40.167 (12.296) | [4] 52.792 (12.625) | [5] 1:06.133 (13.341) | [6] 1:19.926 (13.793) | [7] 1:34.178 (14.252) Official Finish Time: 1:34.178 |
|
5 |
(3) |
144. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:37.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.975 (15.975) | [2] 28.619 (12.644) | [3] 41.381 (12.762) | [4] 54.504 (13.123) | [5] 1:08.722 (14.218) | [6] 1:23.258 (14.536) | [7] 1:37.453 (14.195) Official Finish Time: 1:37.453 |
|
6 |
(4) |
118. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 30.157 (13.166) | [3] 43.664 (13.507) | [4] 57.456 (13.792) | [5] 1:12.181 (14.725) | [6] 1:27.180 (14.999) | [7] 1:43.140 (15.960) Official Finish Time: 1:43.321 |
|
7 |
(5) |
108. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.569 (16.569) | [2] 29.021 (12.452) | [3] 41.597 (12.576) | [4] 1:04.343 (22.746) | [5] 1:20.858 (16.515) | [6] 1:35.378 (14.520) | [7] 1:53.521 (18.143) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|