|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
URBAŃCZYK Nikola |
POL-AZSO |
|
40.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 28.046 (12.419) | [3] 40.502 (12.456) Official Finish Time: 40.502 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
44.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.601 (16.601) | [2] 30.152 (13.551) | [3] 44.028 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 44.028 |
|
3 |
(2) |
69. |
SKIBA Małgorzata |
POL-STOCZ |
|
45.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.939 (17.939) | [2] 31.788 (13.849) | [3] 45.873 (14.085) Official Finish Time: 45.873 |
|
4 |
(5) |
47. |
BEDNARCZYK Hanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.128 (18.128) | [2] 37.396 (19.268) | [3] 53.409 (16.013) Official Finish Time: 53.409 |
|
5 |
(4) |
30. |
CARBONE Adrianna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.845 (24.845) | [2] 40.123 (15.278) | [3] 53.776 (13.653) Official Finish Time: 53.776 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
WOJNAR Kinga |
POL-ORL |
|
41.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 28.818 (12.630) | [3] 41.510 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 41.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
42.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.608 (16.608) | [2] 29.650 (13.042) | [3] 42.256 (12.606) Official Finish Time: 42.256 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.780 (16.780) | [2] 29.966 (13.186) | [3] 42.447 (12.482) Official Finish Time: 42.447 |
|
4 |
(3) |
29. |
BANASIEWICZ Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
46.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.444 (18.444) | [2] 32.574 (14.130) | [3] 46.449 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 46.449 |
|
5 |
(5) |
48. |
GĘBKA Zuzanna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.434 (19.434) | [2] 34.763 (15.329) | [3] 49.939 (15.177) Official Finish Time: 49.939 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 27.711 (11.821) | [3] 39.351 (11.641) Official Finish Time: 39.351 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
42.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.747 (16.747) | [2] 29.592 (12.845) | [3] 42.381 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 42.381 |
|
3 |
(2) |
31. |
KRÓLICKA Oliwia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.999 (18.999) | [2] 33.621 (14.622) | [3] 47.397 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 47.397 |
|
4 |
(3) |
32. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.210 (17.210) | [2] 51.111 (33.901) | [3] 9:08:38.519 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|