|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
DYLEWSKA Martyna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:02.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.707 (9.707) | [2] 22.290 (12.583) | [3] 34.736 (12.446) | [4] 47.755 (13.019) | [5] 1:02.051 (14.296) Official Finish Time: 1:02.123 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
JASZTAL Alicja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:06.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.136 (9.136) | [2] 27.839 (18.703) | [3] 40.920 (13.081) | [4] 53.701 (12.781) | [5] 1:06.418 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 1:06.418 |
|
3 |
(4) |
67. |
ROUGIER Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:10.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.365 (9.365) | [2] 29.223 (19.858) | [3] 42.713 (13.490) | [4] 55.867 (13.154) | [5] 1:10.272 (14.405) Official Finish Time: 1:10.272 |
|
4 |
(1) |
85. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:15.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.456 (11.456) | [2] 27.114 (15.658) | [3] 42.473 (15.359) | [4] 58.371 (15.898) | [5] 1:15.167 (16.797) Official Finish Time: 1:15.167 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
2. |
MICHALSKA Julia |
POL-AZSO |
|
57.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 22.067 (12.389) | [3] 33.806 (11.739) | [4] 45.995 (12.189) | [5] 57.815 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 57.815 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
SUTUŁA Paulina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
58.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.889 (9.889) | [2] 22.258 (12.369) | [3] 34.189 (11.931) | [4] 46.256 (12.067) | [5] 58.090 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 58.090 |
|
3 |
(1) |
64. |
DUNST Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:02.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.280 (10.280) | [2] 23.108 (12.828) | [3] 35.956 (12.848) | [4] 49.145 (13.189) | [5] 1:02.479 (13.335) Official Finish Time: 1:02.479 |
|
4 |
(3) |
28. |
MATUŁA Jagoda |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:09.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.817 (10.817) | [2] 25.233 (14.416) | [3] 40.045 (14.812) | [4] 54.917 (14.872) | [5] 1:09.927 (15.010) Official Finish Time: 1:09.927 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
3. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
55.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.931 (11.914) | [3] 32.296 (11.365) | [4] 44.058 (11.762) | [5] 55.718 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 55.718 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.359 (9.359) | [2] 21.622 (12.263) | [3] 33.713 (12.091) | [4] 46.228 (12.515) | [5] 58.310 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 58.310 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
KRUTYSZA Julia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.992 (9.992) | [2] 23.185 (13.193) | [3] 35.907 (12.722) | [4] 49.530 (13.623) | [5] 1:03.228 (13.698) Official Finish Time: 1:03.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
BRZEZICKA Weronika |
POL-STOCZ |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.730 (10.730) | [2] 33.422 (22.692) | [3] 52.189 (18.767) | [4] 1:10.799 (18.610) | [5] 12:12:04.439 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
66. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |