3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
3. Place | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open - 7th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 24.01.2009 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR A WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
2. Place | RELAY A-B-C WOMEN | 2000 m | Hungarian Junior Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
7. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
7. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
|
11. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
11. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
10. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
9. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Hungarian Championships 2008, Budapest, HUN, 05.01. - 06.01.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR B WOMEN | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
18. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
18. Place | RELAY WOMEN | 3000 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Austrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
2. Place | RELAY C-D-E GIRLS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |