222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 26.388 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
222 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 26.596 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 38.168 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 39.126 | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
333 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 39.601 | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
400 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 48.771 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 48.817 | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
400 m | JUNIOR E BOYS | 48.895 | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 51.205 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 52.078 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 52.591 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 90.297 | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:24.582 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
800 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:27.050 | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:45.190 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1:46.441 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:50.957 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:46.365 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:51.937 | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR D BOYS | 3:04.218 | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
13. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
11. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | RELAY D-E-F BOYS | 2000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
32. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
32. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea, ROU, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 21.09. - 23.09.2007 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
8. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
3. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
12. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |