500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 54.729 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 57.011 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
500 m | WOMEN | 1:00.230 | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
|
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:41.354 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
800 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:47.308 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1:58.131 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:03.683 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
1000 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:08.444 | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 2:52.534 | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
1500 m | JUNIOR C BOYS | 3:05.593 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1500 m | WOMEN | 3:08.323 | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
|
3000 m | WOMEN | 8:17.371 | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
7. Place | WOMEN | 1500 m | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
5. Place | WOMEN | 500 m | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 1000 m | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
6. Place | WOMEN | 3000 m | Austrian National Championships, Innsbruck, AUT, 02.04. - 03.04.2011 |
|
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
11. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
16. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
10. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
19. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
19. Place | RELAY C-D-E BOYS | 2000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |