12. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Short Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013 |
|
1. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013 |
1. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013 |
1. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013 |
1. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovene Open Short Track Championships - Alpe & Adria Trophy, 30.03. - 30.03.2013 |
|
69. Place | MEN | 1500 m | ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013 |
30. Place | MEN | 500 m | ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013 |
53. Place | MEN | 1000 m | ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013 |
98. Place | RELAY MEN | 3000 m | ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
8. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008 |
|
1. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
1. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
1. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
1. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
6. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
6. Place | RELAY JUNIOR MEN | 2000 m | Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
4. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
7. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
3. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
6. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 800 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 400 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Open Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007 |
|
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
2. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
4. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 400 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |
5. Place | JUNIOR E BOYS | 800 m | Hungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 03.02. - 04.02.2007 |