|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
LIU Shaolin Sándor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.615 (18.615) | [2] 31.332 (12.718) | [3] 43.265 (11.933) | [4] 54.964 (11.700) | [5] 1:06.507 (11.543) | [6] 1:17.406 (10.900) | [7] 1:27.276 (9.870) | [8] 1:36.779 (9.504) | [9] 1:54.917 (18.138) Official Finish Time: 1:54.917 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
KNOCH Viktor |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:55.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.037 (19.037) | [2] 31.738 (12.701) | [3] 43.550 (11.812) | [4] 55.180 (11.631) | [5] 1:06.825 (11.645) | [6] 1:17.829 (11.004) | [7] 1:27.614 (9.785) | [8] 1:37.009 (9.396) | [9] 1:55.027 (18.019) Official Finish Time: 1:55.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:55.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.954 (18.954) | [2] 31.437 (12.483) | [3] 43.264 (11.827) | [4] 55.022 (11.758) | [5] 1:06.734 (11.713) | [6] 1:17.646 (10.912) | [7] 1:27.510 (9.864) | [8] 1:37.214 (9.704) | [9] 1:55.170 (17.957) Official Finish Time: 1:55.170 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:57.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.315 (19.315) | [2] 31.975 (12.660) | [3] 43.955 (11.981) | [4] 55.585 (11.630) | [5] 1:07.078 (11.494) | [6] 1:18.009 (10.932) | [7] 1:27.809 (9.800) | [8] 1:37.496 (9.688) | [9] 1:57.130 (19.634) Official Finish Time: 1:57.130 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
10. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.021 (23.021) | [2] 38.740 (15.720) | [3] 53.778 (15.038) | [4] 1:06.770 (12.992) | [5] 1:17.295 (10.526) | [6] 1:26.411 (9.117) | [7] 1:35.183 (8.772) | [8] 1:43.869 (8.686) | [9] 1:52.293 (8.424) Official Finish Time: 1:52.293 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PSN |
|
1:52.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.072 (23.072) | [2] 39.264 (16.193) | [3] 54.325 (15.062) | [4] 1:06.793 (12.468) | [5] 1:17.114 (10.321) | [6] 1:26.248 (9.135) | [7] 1:35.077 (8.829) | [8] 1:43.734 (8.657) | [9] 1:52.323 (8.590) Official Finish Time: 1:52.323 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
OLÁH Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.458 (23.458) | [2] 38.541 (15.083) | [3] 53.524 (14.984) | [4] 1:06.683 (13.159) | [5] 1:17.280 (10.598) | [6] 1:26.334 (9.054) | [7] 1:35.281 (8.948) | [8] 1:44.229 (8.949) | [9] 1:53.266 (9.037) Official Finish Time: 1:53.266 |
|
4 |
(2) |
12. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.450 (23.450) | [2] 38.807 (15.357) | [3] 53.835 (15.028) | [4] 1:07.232 (13.398) | [5] 1:17.762 (10.531) | [6] 1:26.847 (9.085) | [7] 1:36.021 (9.175) | [8] 1:45.269 (9.248) | [9] 1:54.934 (9.665) Official Finish Time: 1:54.934 |
|