|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Vivien |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.464 (19.464) | [2] 34.097 (14.634) | [3] 47.730 (13.633) | [4] 1:00.434 (12.704) | [5] 1:12.188 (11.754) | [6] 1:23.164 (10.977) | [7] 1:34.611 (11.447) | [8] 1:46.585 (11.975) | [9] 1:58.612 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 1:58.612 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
CSEH Liliána |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:58.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.750 (19.750) | [2] 34.313 (14.564) | [3] 47.701 (13.388) | [4] 1:00.505 (12.805) | [5] 1:12.310 (11.805) | [6] 1:23.315 (11.005) | [7] 1:35.095 (11.781) | [8] 1:46.896 (11.802) | [9] 1:58.725 (11.829) Official Finish Time: 1:58.725 |
|
3 |
(1) |
9. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:05.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.161 (19.161) | [2] 33.835 (14.675) | [3] 47.299 (13.464) | [4] 1:00.180 (12.882) | [5] 1:11.961 (11.781) | [6] 1:22.310 (10.350) | [7] 1:32.911 (10.602) | [8] 1:51.126 (18.215) | [9] 2:05.583 (14.457) Official Finish Time: 2:05.583 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:10.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.549 (19.549) | [2] 34.174 (14.626) | [3] 47.528 (13.354) | [4] 1:00.425 (12.897) | [5] 1:11.462 (11.038) | [6] 1:21.996 (10.534) | [7] 1:32.500 (10.505) | [8] 1:54.873 (22.373) | [9] 2:10.819 (15.946) Official Finish Time: 2:10.819 |
|
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
25. |
KESZLER Andrea |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:00.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.122 (25.122) | [2] 43.744 (18.622) | [3] 1:00.261 (16.518) | [4] 1:12.254 (11.993) | [5] 1:21.943 (9.690) | [6] 1:31.727 (9.784) | [7] 1:41.281 (9.555) | [8] 1:50.976 (9.695) | [9] 2:00.619 (9.644) Official Finish Time: 2:00.619 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:01.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.744 (24.744) | [2] 43.357 (18.614) | [3] 1:00.759 (17.402) | [4] 1:12.586 (11.828) | [5] 1:22.359 (9.774) | [6] 1:32.063 (9.705) | [7] 1:41.701 (9.638) | [8] 1:51.796 (10.096) | [9] 2:01.793 (9.997) Official Finish Time: 2:01.793 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PSN |
|
2:01.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.624 (24.624) | [2] 43.078 (18.454) | [3] 1:00.228 (17.151) | [4] 1:12.252 (12.025) | [5] 1:22.472 (10.220) | [6] 1:32.238 (9.767) | [7] 1:41.921 (9.683) | [8] 1:52.027 (10.107) | [9] 2:01.868 (9.841) Official Finish Time: 2:01.868 |
|
4 |
(3) |
4. |
TÚRI Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:03.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.609 (24.609) | [2] 43.543 (18.934) | [3] 1:00.366 (16.824) | [4] 1:12.320 (11.955) | [5] 1:22.546 (10.226) | [6] 1:32.266 (9.721) | [7] 1:42.254 (9.989) | [8] 1:52.719 (10.465) | [9] 2:03.480 (10.762) Official Finish Time: 2:03.480 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:40.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.361 (17.361) | [2] 30.685 (13.325) | [3] 41.549 (10.864) | [4] 51.953 (10.405) | [5] 1:01.648 (9.695) | [6] 1:11.177 (9.530) | [7] 1:20.716 (9.539) | [8] 1:30.547 (9.831) | [9] 1:40.130 (9.584) Official Finish Time: 1:40.130 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
HEIDUM Bernadett |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:40.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.372 (17.372) | [2] 30.699 (13.328) | [3] 41.561 (10.863) | [4] 51.926 (10.366) | [5] 1:01.698 (9.772) | [6] 1:11.254 (9.557) | [7] 1:20.809 (9.555) | [8] 1:30.486 (9.678) | [9] 1:40.218 (9.732) Official Finish Time: 1:40.218 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
TÓTH Patricia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.942 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.804 (17.804) | [2] 30.896 (13.092) | [3] 41.904 (11.009) | [4] 52.205 (10.301) | [5] 1:02.112 (9.908) | [6] 1:11.470 (9.358) | [7] 1:21.226 (9.757) | [8] 1:31.465 (10.239) | [9] 1:41.942 (10.478) Official Finish Time: 1:41.942 |
|
4 |
(2) |
6. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-MTK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.761 (17.761) | [2] 31.031 (13.271) | [3] 41.940 (10.909) | [4] 52.269 (10.330) | [5] 1:02.033 (9.764) | [6] 1:11.608 (9.575) | [7] 1:25.868 (14.260) | [8] 1:44.396 (18.529) | [9] 10:24:20.244 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|