Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:30.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.758 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.681 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:55.357 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:27.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:27.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:35.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:51.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:27.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:29.156 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:40.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:42.600 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.295 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:27.553 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 37. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.530 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | FELCZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:56.235 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:28.754 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 1:34.304 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:45.053 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:21.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:27.704 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.472 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:29.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME |