|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS Serie 500 m |
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
RYATSEN Sergei |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.522 (10.520) | [3] 28.893 (10.371) | [4] 39.485 (10.592) | [5] 50.931 (11.447) Official Finish Time: 50.931 |
|
2 |
(3) |
32. |
KARCZYŃSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
58.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.493 (9.493) | [2] 21.688 (12.195) | [3] 33.810 (12.122) | [4] 46.201 (12.391) | [5] 58.686 (12.486) Official Finish Time: 58.686 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
GARBOWSKI Jakub |
POL-CHORO |
|
1:14.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.716 (9.716) | [2] 23.300 (13.584) | [3] 37.088 (13.788) | [4] 56.133 (19.045) | [5] 1:14.020 (17.887) Official Finish Time: 1:14.020 |
|
- |
(2) |
31. |
JUDZICKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 32.118 (23.778) | [3] 49.502 (17.384) | [4] 1:03.517 (14.015) | [5] 14:40:10.545 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
49.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.749 (7.749) | [2] 18.180 (10.431) | [3] 28.346 (10.166) | [4] 38.830 (10.484) | [5] 49.227 (10.398) Official Finish Time: 49.227 |
|
2 |
(4) |
63. |
BOGDANOWICZ Jan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 18.894 (10.444) | [3] 29.084 (10.190) | [4] 40.115 (11.031) | [5] 51.237 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 51.237 |
|
3 |
(1) |
30. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
54.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.241 (11.290) | [3] 31.432 (11.191) | [4] 42.996 (11.564) | [5] 54.430 (11.434) Official Finish Time: 54.430 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
OSIEPSKI Jakub |
POL-CHORO |
|
1:22.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.882 (10.882) | [2] 27.635 (16.753) | [3] 45.567 (17.932) | [4] 1:03.630 (18.063) | [5] 1:22.223 (18.593) Official Finish Time: 1:22.223 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
29. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL-JUV |
|
48.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 17.809 (9.941) | [3] 27.628 (9.819) | [4] 37.775 (10.147) | [5] 48.580 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 48.580 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
56.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 19.921 (11.375) | [3] 31.656 (11.735) | [4] 43.686 (12.030) | [5] 56.079 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 56.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
KORNEL Smoktunowicz |
POL-CHORO |
|
1:25.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.657 (9.657) | [2] 30.843 (21.186) | [3] 50.051 (19.208) | [4] 1:07.642 (17.591) | [5] 1:25.883 (18.242) Official Finish Time: 1:25.883 |
|
4 |
(5) |
2. |
MATEUSZ Jacewicz |
POL-CHORO |
|
1:37.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.676 (10.676) | [2] 37.820 (27.144) | [3] 57.843 (20.023) | [4] 1:17.682 (19.839) | [5] 1:37.788 (20.107) Official Finish Time: 1:37.788 |
|
- |
(2) |
33. |
MUCHA Emil |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |