|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m |
|
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
137. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.903 (8.903) | [2] 21.869 (12.966) | [3] 33.999 (12.130) | [4] 46.278 (12.279) | [5] 58.744 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 58.744 |
|
2 |
(5) |
139. |
ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA |
RUS-KAL |
|
58.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.758 (12.502) | [3] 34.161 (12.403) | [4] 46.484 (12.323) | [5] 58.856 (12.372) Official Finish Time: 58.856 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:02.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.049 (10.049) | [2] 22.817 (12.768) | [3] 35.761 (12.944) | [4] 48.723 (12.962) | [5] 1:02.238 (13.515) Official Finish Time: 1:02.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 22.768 (12.896) | [3] 36.170 (13.402) | [4] 49.318 (13.148) | [5] 1:02.809 (13.491) Official Finish Time: 1:02.809 |
|
5 |
(6) |
103. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.010 (10.010) | [2] 23.449 (13.439) | [3] 36.563 (13.114) | [4] 50.038 (13.475) | [5] 1:03.229 (13.191) Official Finish Time: 1:03.229 |
|
- |
(2) |
138. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 9.486 (9.486) | [2] 21.932 (12.446) | [3] 33.968 (12.036) | [4] 46.244 (12.276) | [5] 58.598 (12.354) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.650 (11.866) | [3] 32.545 (11.895) | [4] 44.867 (12.322) | [5] 57.474 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 57.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
59. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.162 (9.162) | [2] 21.273 (12.111) | [3] 33.574 (12.301) | [4] 46.554 (12.980) | [5] 59.668 (13.114) Official Finish Time: 59.668 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.224 (9.224) | [2] 21.527 (12.303) | [3] 34.046 (12.519) | [4] 47.543 (13.497) | [5] 1:01.305 (13.762) Official Finish Time: 1:01.305 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.689 (9.689) | [2] 22.537 (12.848) | [3] 35.545 (13.008) | [4] 48.795 (13.250) | [5] 1:02.046 (13.252) Official Finish Time: 1:02.046 |
|
5 |
(6) |
109. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:04.493 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.539 (10.539) | [2] 23.618 (13.079) | [3] 36.733 (13.115) | [4] 50.326 (13.593) | [5] 1:04.493 (14.167) Official Finish Time: 1:04.493 |
|
6 |
(5) |
51. |
KOWALEWSKA Katia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:38.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.105 (10.105) | [2] 23.304 (13.199) | [3] 36.509 (13.205) | [4] 1:11.918 (35.409) | [5] 1:38.511 (26.593) Official Finish Time: 1:38.511 |
|