|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS Serie 222 m |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
29.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 29.072 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 29.072 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
30.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.515 (16.515) | [2] 30.393 (13.879) Official Finish Time: 30.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
JANUCIK Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.513 (18.513) | [2] 33.399 (14.886) Official Finish Time: 33.399 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.634 (18.634) | [2] 41.526 (22.892) Official Finish Time: 41.526 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
25.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.684 (14.684) | [2] 25.766 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 25.766 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
29.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.947 (15.947) | [2] 29.042 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 29.042 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.362 (17.362) | [2] 31.244 (13.882) Official Finish Time: 31.244 |
|
4 |
(5) |
76. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.890 (17.890) | [2] 31.996 (14.107) Official Finish Time: 31.996 |
|
5 |
(1) |
78. |
GRABOWICZ Alan |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.017 (20.017) | [2] 37.321 (17.305) Official Finish Time: 37.321 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
26.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.481 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 26.481 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
31.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.434 (17.434) | [2] 31.701 (14.268) Official Finish Time: 31.701 |
|
3 |
(1) |
145. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
32.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.061 (18.061) | [2] 32.500 (14.439) Official Finish Time: 32.500 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
KRYSTEK Maciej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.348 (18.348) | [2] 32.704 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 32.704 |
|
5 |
(5) |
130. |
KAMIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.946 (19.946) | [2] 43.476 (23.531) Official Finish Time: 43.476 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
146. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
28.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.412 (15.412) | [2] 28.208 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 28.208 |
|
2 |
(1) |
77. |
GÓLCZ Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 30.796 (14.152) Official Finish Time: 30.796 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
MAZIARZ Damian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.763 (17.763) | [2] 32.170 (14.408) Official Finish Time: 32.170 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
36.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.308 (22.308) | [2] 36.932 (14.624) Official Finish Time: 36.932 |
|
5 |
(2) |
80. |
JASIELCZUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.023 (20.023) | [2] 37.665 (17.642) Official Finish Time: 37.665 |
|