10. Place | MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
10. Place | MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
6. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
12. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
12. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
18. Place | MEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
18. Place | MEN | 500 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
23. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
27. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
27. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
23. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008 |
|
9. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
9. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
13. Place | MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
13. Place | MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
11. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
11. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008 |
|
8. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
8. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
2. Place | MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
2. Place | MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
7. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007 |
|
10. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | MEN | 1500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
11. Place | MEN | 500 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
10. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007 |
|
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
14. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
16. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
15. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
15. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
10. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
7. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
9. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
3. Place | RELAY MEN | 5000 m | Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Danubia & Cadet Series, 24.11. - 26.11.2006 |
|
25. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
25. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
31. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
31. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
26. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
26. Place | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |